Editing Soul of a Blacksmith
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nar Lily]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
Line 188: | Line 191: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pouilly Slime]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
Line 209: | Line 215: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nar Lily]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] |