Editing Sweep-up Operation 1
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|info=Mission: Sweep monsters in the second area of the Forest. | |info=Mission: Sweep monsters in the second area of the Forest. | ||
|client=Lieutenant | |client=Lieutenant | ||
|reward= | |reward=??? Meseta | ||
|author=Ender | |author=Ender | ||
|langs=English, Japanese | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Monest]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
Line 47: | Line 48: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Booma]] | ||
| | |26 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gobooma]] | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
| | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 75: | Line 77: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||