Editing Sweep-up Operation 14
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 45: | Line 37: | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|70 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
Line 51: | Line 52: | ||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |[[Girtablulu]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" |