Editing Sweep-up Operation 8
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|info=Mission: Sweep monsters in the Seabed. | |info=Mission: Sweep monsters in the Seabed. | ||
|client=Natasha | |client=Natasha | ||
|reward= | |reward=??? Meseta | ||
|author=Ender | |author=Ender | ||
|langs=English, Japanese | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
Line 36: | Line 37: | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
| | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
Line 48: | Line 49: | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |186 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" |