Editing Sweep-up Operation 9
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|info=Mission: Sweep monsters in the Tower. | |info=Mission: Sweep monsters in the Tower. | ||
|client=Natasha | |client=Natasha | ||
|reward= | |reward=??? Meseta | ||
|author=Ender | |author=Ender | ||
|langs=English, Japanese | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 44: | Line 39: | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |[[Mericus]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |22 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Recon]] | |||
|110 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
Line 62: | Line 63: | ||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" |