Editing The East Tower
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 35: | Line 39: | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 44: | Line 45: | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 51: | Line 53: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 66: | Line 69: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |110 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
Line 83: | Line 86: | ||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 94: | Line 98: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gee]] | |[[Gee]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|[[ | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 119: | Line 123: | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| [[Delbiter]] | | [[Delbiter]] | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recon]] | |||
|110 | |||
| [[Del Lily]] | | [[Del Lily]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |[[Recobox]] | ||
|4 | |14 | ||
| [[Ill Gill]] | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Epsilon]] | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 156: | Line 160: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Dimate)]] | |[[Box|Box (Dimate)]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Episode2Quests}} | {{Episode2Quests}} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Tower Quests]] | [[Category:Tower Quests]] |