Editing The East Tower
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|info=Eliminate all the monsters roaming around the Control Tower. | |info=Eliminate all the monsters roaming around the Control Tower. | ||
|client=Natasha Milarose | |client=Natasha Milarose | ||
|reward= | |reward=??? Meseta | ||
|author=Sonic Team | |author=Sonic Team | ||
|langs=English, Japanese | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|uxpoff=76186 | |uxpoff=76186 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | !colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 35: | Line 37: | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 44: | Line 43: | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower]] | !colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 66: | Line 67: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |110 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
Line 83: | Line 84: | ||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Boxes | |||
|- | |||
!Box Type | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Dimate)]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=4|Total | !colspan=4|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 94: | Line 116: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |110 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gee]] | |[[Gee]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|[[ | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|[[ | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|[[ | |[[Ill Gill]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[ | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
| [[Gi Gue]] | |8 | ||
| 8 | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Merikle]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericus]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recobox]] | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Tower Quests]] | [[Category:Tower Quests]] |