Editing The Military Strikes Back
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|69 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 31: | Line 35: | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|105 | |105 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
Line 46: | Line 44: | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 55: | Line 57: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 61: | Line 64: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 68: | Line 74: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
Line 80: | Line 89: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 91: | Line 95: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 97: | Line 102: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 104: | Line 112: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 121: | Line 127: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 130: | Line 137: | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 136: | Line 144: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
Line 143: | Line 152: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Deldepth]] | |[[Deldepth]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |132 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 167: | Line 177: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Merikle]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericus]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 193: | Line 204: | ||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/> | <br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/> | ||
Line 200: | Line 212: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gal Gryphon]] | |[[Gal Gryphon]] | ||
Line 206: | Line 219: | ||
|[[Olga Flow]] | |[[Olga Flow]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 218: | Line 232: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|69 | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|86 | |||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Delbiter]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 223: | Line 246: | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dolmdarl]] | ||
|12 | |||
|[[Del Lily]] | |||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
Line 232: | Line 255: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|[[ | |[[Ill Gill]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
Line 241: | Line 264: | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
| | |105 | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|[[Deldepth]] | |[[Deldepth]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|[[ | |[[Merikle]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Monest]] | ||
| | |13 | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |13 | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericus]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |132 | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
| | |38 | ||
|[[Gal Gryphon]] | |[[Gal Gryphon]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[Olga Flow]] | |[[Olga Flow]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[ | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 356: | Line 379: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Episode2Quests}} | {{Episode2Quests}} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Tower Quests]] | [[Category:Tower Quests]] |