Editing The Retired Hunter
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 41: | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 52: | Line 54: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 67: | Line 70: | ||
|[[Bulclaw]] | |[[Bulclaw]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
Line 77: | Line 83: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 91: | Line 95: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Booma]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gobooma]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|[[Claw]] | |[[Claw]] | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Bulclaw]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[ | | [[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| [[Dark Belra]] | | [[Dark Belra]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Dark Gunner]] | | [[Dark Gunner]] | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Death Gunner]] | | [[Death Gunner]] | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chaos | | | ||
| | |||
| [[Chaos Bringer]] | |||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 166: | Line 176: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||