Editing The Robots' Reckoning
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Crater South|Crater South]] | !colspan=2|[[Crater South|Crater South]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
Line 33: | Line 43: | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 51: | Line 52: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Crater Interior|Crater Interior]] | !colspan=2|[[Crater Interior|Crater Interior]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
Line 66: | Line 78: | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 84: | Line 87: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 1]] | !colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 91: | Line 95: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 106: | Line 105: | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Zu]] | ||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 2]] | !colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 118: | Line 124: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 130: | Line 134: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Goran]] | ||
| | |11 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 3]] | !colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 142: | Line 150: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 156: | Line 159: | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Goran]] | |[[Goran]] | ||
| | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|11 | |||
| [[Pyro Goran]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|4 | |||
| [[Goran Detonator]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Boxes | !colspan=2|Boxes | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 235: | Line 198: | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=4|Total | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|38 | |||
|[[Merissa A]] | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|69 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|73 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boota]] | |||
|42 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |||
|8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zu]] | |||
|27 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Astark]] | |||
|35 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dorphon]] | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|63 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Extermination Quests]] | [[Category:Extermination Quests]] |