Editing The West Tower
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |[[Mericus]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmdarl]] | |[[Dolmdarl]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recobox]] | |[[Recobox]] | ||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|[[Recon]] | |[[Recon]] | ||
|198 | |198 | ||
| [[ | | [[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Zoa]] | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|[[ | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Zele]] | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| [[Delbiter]] | | [[Delbiter]] | ||
| | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" rowspan="4" | | ! colspan="2" rowspan="4" | | ||
| [[Del Lily]] | | [[Del Lily]] | ||
| | | 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ill Gill]] | | [[Ill Gill]] | ||
| | | 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Epsilon]] | | [[Epsilon]] |