Editing Today's Rate
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|info=Infiltrate the depths of the laboratory and delete the research data! | |info=Infiltrate the depths of the laboratory and delete the research data! | ||
|client=A spy who | |client=A spy who | ||
|reward= | |reward=??? Meseta | ||
|author=Sonic Team | |author=Sonic Team | ||
|langs=English, Japanese | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |[[Guil Shark]] | ||
Line 30: | Line 31: | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 54: | Line 57: | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Mines|Mines 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
Line 90: | Line 95: | ||
|[[Garanz]] | |[[Garanz]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Boxes | |||
|- | |||
!Box Type | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 3]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Mines|Mines 1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=4|Total | !colspan=4|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 101: | Line 138: | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Gold]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |[[Pal Shark]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[ | |[[Garanz]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |[[Guil Shark]] | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |||
|47 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Dubchic]] | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Canadine]] | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Beat]] | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Extermination Quests]] | [[Category:Extermination Quests]] |