Editing Anomalous Ordeal 5
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|info=Clear the Seaside Night and Control Tower areas of all monsters! Be careful! The monsters change every run! | |info=Clear the Seaside Night and Control Tower areas of all monsters! Be careful! The monsters change every run! | ||
|client=Natasha | |client=Natasha | ||
|reward= | |reward=??? Meseta | ||
|author=Ender | |author=Ender | ||
|langs=English, Japanese | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
==Random Enemy Spawn Chances== | ==Random Enemy Spawn Chances== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Seaside | !colspan=2|[[Seaside Night]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Chance | !Chance | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
|14 | |14/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|11 | |11/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
|15 | |15/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|13 | |13/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gee]] | |[[Gee]] | ||
|18 | |18/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
|16 | |16/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmdarl]] | |[[Dolmdarl]] | ||
|13 | |13/100 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower]] | !colspan=2|[[Control Tower]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 55: | Line 58: | ||
!Chance | !Chance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |[[Ill Gill]] | ||
|20/100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Del Lily]] | |||
|22/100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|6 | |6/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
|3 | |3/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |[[Mericus]] | ||
|3 | |3/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|10 | |10/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
|10 | |10/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
| | |3/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |12/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|11 | |11/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Extermination Quests]] | [[Category:Extermination Quests]] |