Editing Fixed attack damage
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Fixed Damage== | |||
: {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;" | |||
!colspan="3"|Episode 1 | |||
|- | |||
!Attack | |||
!Solo | |||
!Multi | |||
|- | |||
|Hildebear Drop | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Nano Dragon Tube | |||
|300 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Nano Dragon Beam | |||
|340 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Slime Tentacle | |||
|243 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Slime Spit | |||
|260 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Pan Arms Laser (Red) | |||
|380 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Pan Arms Laser (Blue) | |||
|320 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Hidoom Stab | |||
|360 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Falz 0 Darvant | |||
|198 | |||
|278 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Falz 1 Divine Punishment | |||
|? | |||
|660 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Falz 1 Divine Punishment | |||
|? | |||
|690 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Falz 3 Swipe | |||
|? | |||
|812 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Falz 3 Orb | |||
|? | |||
|700 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Falz 3 Drain | |||
|? | |||
|710 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
: {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;" | |||
!colspan="3"|Episode 2 | |||
|- | |||
!Attack | |||
!Solo | |||
!Multi | |||
|- | |||
|Gibbles Drop | |||
|260 | |||
|700 | |||
|- | |||
|Gi Gue Bomb | |||
|662 | |||
|900 | |||
|- | |||
|Mericarol Charge | |||
|? | |||
|400 | |||
|- | |||
|Recon Bomb | |||
|200 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Recon Saw | |||
|340 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Delbiter Charge | |||
|600 | |||
|720 | |||
|- | |||
|Delbiter Laser | |||
|554 | |||
|662 | |||
|- | |||
|Morfos Laser | |||
|360 | |||
|420 | |||
|- | |||
|Tower Saw Fence | |||
|480 | |||
|500 | |||
|- | |||
|Olga Flow 2 Sword Beam | |||
|670 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
: {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;" | |||
!colspan="3"|Episode 4 | |||
|- | |||
!Attack | |||
!Solo | |||
!Multi | |||
|- | |||
|Astark Drop | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Astark Jump | |||
|397 | |||
|397 | |||
|- | |||
|Dorphon Charge | |||
|468 | |||
|720 | |||
|- | |||
|Zu Laser | |||
|236 | |||
|421 | |||
|- | |||
|Zu Charge | |||
|348 | |||
|464 | |||
|- | |||
|Saint-Milion Laser | |||
|840 | |||
|840 | |||
|- | |||
|Shambertin Laser | |||
|882 | |||
|882 | |||
|- | |||
|Kondrieu Laser | |||
|838 | |||
|838 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Elemental Damage== | |||
: {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;" | |||
!colspan="4"|Episode 1 | |||
|- | |||
!Attack | |||
!Element | |||
!Solo | |||
!Multi | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Falz Grants | |||
|Light | |||
|? | |||
|611 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Falz 1 Rafoie | |||
|Fire | |||
|? | |||
|414 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Falz 2 Rafoie | |||
|Fire | |||
|? | |||
|444 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Falz 1 Rabarta | |||
|Ice | |||
|? | |||
|406 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Falz 2 Rabarta | |||
|Ice | |||
|? | |||
|436 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
: {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;" | |||
!colspan="4"|Episode 2 | |||
|- | |||
!Attack | |||
!Element | |||
!Solo | |||
!Multi | |||
|- | |||
|Gi Gue Orbs | |||
|Fire? | |||
|250 | |||
|300 | |||
|- | |||
|Epsilon Rafoie | |||
|Fire | |||
|1365 | |||
|1465 | |||
|- | |||
|} |