Editing Fixed attack damage
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Fixed damage== | |||
: {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;" | |||
!colspan="3"|Episode 1 | |||
|- | |||
!Attack | |||
!Solo | |||
!Multi | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" |Forest | |||
|- | |||
|Hildelt Drop | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Hildelt Jump | |||
|300 | |||
|300 | |||
|- | |||
|Sil Dragon Tunnel Rush | |||
|360 | |||
|458 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" |Caves | |||
|- | |||
|Nano Dragon Tube | |||
|300 | |||
|360 | |||
|- | |||
|Nano Dragon Beam | |||
|340 | |||
|400 | |||
|- | |||
|Slime Tentacle | |||
|243 | |||
|274 | |||
|- | |||
|Slime Spit | |||
|260 | |||
|322 | |||
|- | |||
|Pan Arms Laser (Red) | |||
|380 | |||
|438 | |||
|- | |||
|Pan Arms Laser (Blue) | |||
|320 | |||
|398 | |||
|- | |||
|Hidoom Stab | |||
|360 | |||
|443 | |||
|- | |||
|DRL Orb | |||
|301 | |||
|401 | |||
|- | |||
|DRL Laser | |||
|321 | |||
|581 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" |Mines | |||
|- | |||
|Dubchich Laser | |||
|390 | |||
|400 | |||
|- | |||
|Gillchich Laser | |||
|390 | |||
|420 | |||
|- | |||
|Baranz Missile | |||
|232 | |||
|250 | |||
|- | |||
|Baranz Mine | |||
|430 | |||
|480 | |||
|- | |||
|Vol Opt Crusher | |||
|500 | |||
|700 | |||
|- | |||
|Vol Opt Missile | |||
|400 | |||
|570 | |||
|- | |||
|Vol Opt Stone Prison/Laser | |||
|640 | |||
|1480 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" |Ruins | |||
|- | |||
|Bulk Acid Sting | |||
|HP-1 | |||
|HP-1 | |||
|- | |||
|Bringer Rush | |||
|560 | |||
|680 | |||
|- | |||
|Bringer Rifle | |||
|490 | |||
|700 | |||
|- | |||
|Bringer Rifle (TP) | |||
|980 | |||
|1400 | |||
|- | |||
|Gunner Laser | |||
|320 | |||
|400 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Falz 0 Darvant | |||
|198 | |||
|278 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Falz 1 Divine Punishment | |||
|560 | |||
|660 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Falz 2 Divine Punishment | |||
|585 | |||
|690 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Falz 2 Drain | |||
|525 | |||
|710 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Falz 3 Swipe | |||
|696 | |||
|812 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Falz 3 Orb | |||
|610 | |||
|700 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
: {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;" | |||
!colspan="3"|Episode 2 | |||
|- | |||
!Attack | |||
!Solo | |||
!Multi | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" |Temple | |||
|- | |||
|Hildelt Drop | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Hildelt Jump | |||
|220 | |||
|300 | |||
|- | |||
|Barba Ray Bubble Orb | |||
|255 | |||
|279 | |||
|- | |||
|Barba Ray Laser | |||
|481 | |||
|519 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" |Spaceship | |||
|- | |||
|Pan Arms Laser (Red) | |||
|380 | |||
|440 | |||
|- | |||
|Pan Arms Laser (Blue | |||
|320 | |||
|360 | |||
|- | |||
|Hidoom Stab | |||
|360 | |||
|360 | |||
|- | |||
|Gillchich Laser | |||
|374 | |||
|400 | |||
|- | |||
|Dubchich Laser | |||
|358 | |||
|390 | |||
|- | |||
|Baranz Missile | |||
|200 | |||
|232 | |||
|- | |||
|Baranz Mine | |||
|250 | |||
|430 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" |CCA | |||
|- | |||
|Meriltas Poison Mist Attack | |||
|278 | |||
|310 | |||
|- | |||
|Gee Aerial Sting | |||
|320 | |||
|350 | |||
|- | |||
|Gi Gue Bomb | |||
|662 | |||
|900 | |||
|- | |||
|Gibbles Drop | |||
|260 | |||
|700 | |||
|- | |||
|Mericarol Charge | |||
|? | |||
|400 | |||
|- | |||
|Mericus Charge | |||
|? | |||
|444 | |||
|- | |||
|Merikle Rush | |||
|? | |||
|336 | |||
|- | |||
|Gal Gryphon Tornado | |||
|175 | |||
|197 | |||
|- | |||
|Gal Gryphon Stomp (point blank) | |||
|? | |||
|1330 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" |Seabed | |||
|- | |||
|Recon Bomb | |||
|200 | |||
|500 | |||
|- | |||
|Recon Saw | |||
|340 | |||
|300 | |||
|- | |||
|Delbiter Charge | |||
|600 | |||
|720 | |||
|- | |||
|Delbiter Laser | |||
|554 | |||
|662 | |||
|- | |||
|Morfos Laser | |||
|360 | |||
|420 | |||
|- | |||
|Olga Flow 2 Sword Beam | |||
|670 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Olga Flow 2 Divine Punishment | |||
|936? | |||
|891-922? | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" |Tower | |||
|- | |||
|Del Lily Scream | |||
|HP-1 | |||
|HP-1 | |||
|- | |||
|Del Lily Death Cloud | |||
|650 | |||
|822 | |||
|- | |||
|Tower Saw Fence | |||
|480 | |||
|500 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
: {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;" | |||
!colspan="3"|Episode 4 | |||
|- | |||
!Attack | |||
!Solo | |||
!Multi | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" |Crater | |||
|- | |||
|Astark Drop | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Astark Jump | |||
|397 | |||
|397 | |||
|- | |||
|Dorphon Charge | |||
|468 | |||
|720 | |||
|- | |||
|Dorphon Laser | |||
|430 | |||
|662 | |||
|- | |||
|Lizard Breath | |||
|316 | |||
|422 | |||
|- | |||
|Yowie Breath | |||
|331 | |||
|441 | |||
|- | |||
Β | |||
|Zu Laser | |||
|236 | |||
|421 | |||
|- | |||
|Zu Charge | |||
|348 | |||
|464 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" |Desert | |||
|- | |||
|Merissa Jump | |||
|417 | |||
|556 | |||
|- | |||
|Lizard Breath | |||
|426 | |||
|568 | |||
|- | |||
|Yowie Breath | |||
|449 | |||
|599 | |||
|- | |||
|Zu Laser | |||
|213 | |||
|505 | |||
|- | |||
|Zu Charge | |||
|479 | |||
|638 | |||
|- | |||
|Saint-Milion Laser | |||
|840 | |||
|840 | |||
|- | |||
|Saint-Milion Tornado | |||
|400 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Saint-Milion Missile | |||
|520 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Shambertin Laser | |||
|882 | |||
|882 | |||
|- | |||
|Shambertin Tornado | |||
|480 | |||
|480 | |||
|- | |||
|Shambertin Missile | |||
|572 | |||
|572 | |||
|- | |||
|Kondrieu Laser | |||
|838 | |||
|838 | |||
|- | |||
|Kondrieu Tornado | |||
|? | |||
|440 | |||
|- | |||
|Kondrieu Missile | |||
|? | |||
|543 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Β | |||
==Elemental damage== | |||
: {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;" | |||
!colspan="4"|Episode 1 | |||
|- | |||
!Attack | |||
!Element | |||
!Solo | |||
!Multi | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" |Forest | |||
|- | |||
|Hildelt Gizonde | |||
|Thunder | |||
|136 | |||
|136 | |||
|- | |||
|Sil Dragon Ice Berg | |||
|Ice | |||
|133 | |||
|173 | |||
|- | |||
|Sil Dragon Ground Frost Breath | |||
|Ice | |||
|278 | |||
|334 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" |Mines | |||
|- | |||
|Canabin Aerial Shock | |||
|Thunder | |||
|320 | |||
|360 | |||
|- | |||
|Vol Opt 1 Foie | |||
|Fire | |||
|460 | |||
|560 | |||
|- | |||
|Vol Opt 1 Gizonde | |||
|Thunder | |||
|314 | |||
|414 | |||
|- | |||
|Vol Opt 1 Gibarta | |||
|Ice | |||
|332 | |||
|432 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" |Ruins | |||
|- | |||
|Sorcerer Grants | |||
|Light | |||
|728 | |||
|826 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Falz Grants | |||
|Light | |||
|546 | |||
|611 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Falz 1 Rafoie | |||
|Fire | |||
|314 | |||
|414 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Falz 2 Rafoie | |||
|Fire | |||
|339 | |||
|444 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Falz 1 Rabarta | |||
|Ice | |||
|318 | |||
|406 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Falz 2 Rabarta | |||
|Ice | |||
|343 | |||
|436 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Β | |||
: {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;" | |||
!colspan="4"|Episode 2 | |||
|- | |||
!Attack | |||
!Element | |||
!Solo | |||
!Multi | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" |Temple | |||
|- | |||
|Hildelt Gizonde | |||
|Thunder | |||
|48 | |||
|136 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" |Spaceship | |||
|- | |||
|Sorcerer Grants | |||
|Light | |||
|620 | |||
|845 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" |CCA | |||
|- | |||
|Ul Gibbon Gizonde | |||
|Thunder | |||
|96 | |||
|180 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinow Spigell Rafoie | |||
|Fire | |||
|155 | |||
|137 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinow Berill Rafoie | |||
|Fire | |||
|155 | |||
|131 | |||
|- | |||
|Gi Gue Orbs | |||
|Fire | |||
|250 | |||
|300 | |||
|- | |||
|Gal Gryphon Lightning Attack | |||
|Thunder | |||
|? | |||
|639 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" |Seabed | |||
|- | |||
|Sinow Zoa Rabarta | |||
|Ice | |||
|193 | |||
|330 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinow Zele Rabarta | |||
|Ice | |||
|209 | |||
|434 | |||
|- | |||
|Deldepth Rabarta | |||
|Ice | |||
|125 | |||
|157 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" |Tower | |||
|- | |||
|Epsilon Rafoie | |||
|Fire | |||
|1365 | |||
|1465 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! colspan="4" |Episode 4 | |||
|- | |||
!Attack | |||
!Element | |||
!Solo | |||
!Multi | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" |Crater | |||
|- | |||
|Zu Foie | |||
|Fire | |||
|112 | |||
|112 | |||
|- | |||
|Ba Boota Foie | |||
|Fire | |||
|72 | |||
|92 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" |Desert | |||
|- | |||
|Merissa Gibarta | |||
|Ice | |||
|70 | |||
|79 | |||
|- | |||
|Lava Shot | |||
|Fire | |||
|120 | |||
|120 | |||
|- | |||
|Girtablulu Foie | |||
|Fire | |||
|82*2 | |||
|102*2 | |||
|- | |||
|Girtablulu Gizonde | |||
|Thunder | |||
|76*2 | |||
|96*2 | |||
|- | |||
|Girtablulu Gibarta | |||
|Ice | |||
|74*2 | |||
|84*2 | |||
|- | |||
|Zu Foie | |||
|Fire | |||
|112 | |||
|112 | |||
|} | |||
: |