Editing Fixed attack damage
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Fixed damage== | |||
===Episode 1=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;" | |||
|- | |||
!Attack | |||
!Solo | |||
!Multi | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" |Forest | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hildelt]] Drop | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hildelt]] Jump | |||
|300 | |||
|300 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sil Dragon]] Tunnel Rush | |||
|360 | |||
|458 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" |Caves | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] Tube | |||
|300 | |||
|360 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] Beam | |||
|340 | |||
|400 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] Tentacle | |||
|243 | |||
|274 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] Spit | |||
|260 | |||
|322 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] Laser (Red) | |||
|380 | |||
|438 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] Laser (Blue) | |||
|320 | |||
|398 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hidoom]] Stab | |||
|360 | |||
|443 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dal Ra Lie]] Orb | |||
|301 | |||
|401 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dal Ra Lie]] Laser | |||
|321 | |||
|581 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" |Mines | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dubchich]] Laser | |||
|390 | |||
|400 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gillchich]] Laser | |||
|390 | |||
|420 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Baranz]] Missile | |||
|232 | |||
|250 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Baranz]] Mine | |||
|430 | |||
|480 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vol Opt]] Crusher | |||
|500 | |||
|700 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vol Opt]] Missile | |||
|400 | |||
|570 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vol Opt]] Stone Prison/Laser | |||
|640 | |||
|1480 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" |Ruins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bulk]] Acid Sting | |||
|[[HP]]-1 | |||
|[[HP]]-1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Bringer]] Charge | |||
|560 | |||
|680 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Bringer]] Shot | |||
|490 | |||
|700 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Bringer]] Shot (+TP) | |||
|980 | |||
|1400 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Gunner]] Laser | |||
|320 | |||
|400 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Falz]] 0 (Darvants) | |||
|198 | |||
|278 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Falz]] 1 Divine Punishment | |||
|560 | |||
|660 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Falz]] 2 Divine Punishment | |||
|585 | |||
|690 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Falz]] 2 Drain | |||
|525 | |||
|710 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Falz]] 3 Swipe | |||
|696 | |||
|812 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Falz]] 3 Orb | |||
|610 | |||
|700 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Episode 2=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;" | |||
|- | |||
!Attack | |||
!Solo | |||
!Multi | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" |Temple | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hildelt]] Drop | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hildelt]] Jump | |||
|220 | |||
|300 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barba Ray]] Bubble Orb | |||
|255 | |||
|279 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barba Ray]] Laser | |||
|481 | |||
|519 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" |Spaceship | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] Laser (Red) | |||
|380 | |||
|440 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] Laser (Blue | |||
|320 | |||
|360 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hidoom]] Stab | |||
|360 | |||
|360 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gillchich]] Laser | |||
|374 | |||
|400 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dubchich]] Laser | |||
|358 | |||
|390 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Baranz]] Missile | |||
|200 | |||
|232 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Baranz]] Mine | |||
|250 | |||
|430 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" |CCA | |||
|- | |||
|[[Meriltas]] Poison Mist Attack | |||
|278 | |||
|310 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] Aerial Sting | |||
|320 | |||
|350 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] Bomb | |||
|662 | |||
|900 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] Drop | |||
|260 | |||
|700 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol]] Charge | |||
|? | |||
|400 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericus]] Charge | |||
|? | |||
|444 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Merikle]] Charge | |||
|? | |||
|336 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gal Gryphon]] Tornado | |||
|175 | |||
|197 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gal Gryphon]] Stomp (point blank) | |||
|? | |||
|1330 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" |Seabed | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recon]] Bomb | |||
|200 | |||
|500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recon]] Saw | |||
|340 | |||
|300 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Delbiter]] Charge | |||
|600 | |||
|720 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Delbiter]] Laser | |||
|554 | |||
|662 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Morfos]] Laser | |||
|360 | |||
|420 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Olga Flow]] 2 Sword Beam | |||
|670 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Olga Flow]] 2 Divine Punishment | |||
|936? | |||
|891-922? | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" |Tower | |||
|- | |||
|[[Del Lily]] Scream | |||
|[[HP]]-1 | |||
|[[HP]]-1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Del Lily]] Death Cloud | |||
|650 | |||
|822 | |||
|- | |||
|Tower Saw Trap | |||
|480 | |||
|500 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Episode 4=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;" | |||
|- | |||
!Attack | |||
!Solo | |||
!Multi | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" |Crater | |||
|- | |||
|[[Astark]] Drop | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Astark]] Jump | |||
|397 | |||
|397 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dorphon]] Charge | |||
|468 | |||
|720 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dorphon]] Laser | |||
|430 | |||
|662 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] Breath | |||
|316 | |||
|422 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] Breath | |||
|331 | |||
|441 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zu]] Laser | |||
|236 | |||
|421 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zu]] Dive | |||
|348 | |||
|464 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" |Desert | |||
|- | |||
|[[Merissa]] Jump | |||
|417 | |||
|556 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] Breath | |||
|426 | |||
|568 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] Breath | |||
|449 | |||
|599 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zu]] Laser | |||
|213 | |||
|505 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zu]] Dive | |||
|479 | |||
|638 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Saint-Milion]] Laser | |||
|840 | |||
|840 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Saint-Milion]] Tornado | |||
|400 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Saint-Milion]] Missile | |||
|520 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shambertin]] Laser | |||
|882 | |||
|882 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shambertin]] Tornado | |||
|480 | |||
|480 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shambertin]] Missile | |||
|572 | |||
|572 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kondrieu]] Laser | |||
|838 | |||
|838 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kondrieu]] Tornado | |||
|? | |||
|440 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kondrieu]] Missile | |||
|? | |||
|543 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Elemental damage== | |||
===Episode 1=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;" | |||
|- | |||
!Attack | |||
!Element | |||
!Solo | |||
!Multi | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" |Forest | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hildelt]] {{Gizonde}} | |||
|Thunder | |||
|136 | |||
|136 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sil Dragon]] Ice Berg (Dive spots) | |||
|Ice | |||
|133 | |||
|173 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sil Dragon]] Ground Frost Breath | |||
|Ice | |||
|278 | |||
|334 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" |Mines | |||
|- | |||
|[[Canabin]] Aerial Shock | |||
|Thunder | |||
|320 | |||
|360 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vol Opt]] 1 {{Foie}} | |||
|Fire | |||
|460 | |||
|560 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vol Opt]] 1 {{Gizonde}} | |||
|Thunder | |||
|314 | |||
|414 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vol Opt]] 1 {{Gibarta}} | |||
|Ice | |||
|332 | |||
|432 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" |Ruins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gran Sorcerer]] {{Grants}} | |||
|Light | |||
|728 | |||
|826 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Falz]] 1 {{Rafoie}} | |||
|Fire | |||
|314 | |||
|414 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Falz]] 2 {{Rafoie}} | |||
|Fire | |||
|339 | |||
|444 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Falz]] 1 {{Rabarta}} | |||
|Ice | |||
|318 | |||
|406 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Falz]] 2 {{Rabarta}} | |||
|Ice | |||
|343 | |||
|436 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Falz]] 3 {{Grants}} | |||
|Light | |||
|546 | |||
|611 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Episode 2=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;" | |||
|- | |||
!Attack | |||
!Element | |||
!Solo | |||
!Multi | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" |Temple | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hildelt]] {{Gizonde}} | |||
|Thunder | |||
|48 | |||
|136 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" |Spaceship | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gran Sorcerer]] {{Grants}} | |||
|Light | |||
|620 | |||
|845 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" |CCA | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] {{Gizonde}} | |||
|Thunder | |||
|96 | |||
|180 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] {{Rafoie}} | |||
|Fire | |||
|155 | |||
|137 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Berill]] {{Rafoie}} | |||
|Fire | |||
|155 | |||
|131 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] Orbs | |||
|Fire | |||
|250 | |||
|300 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gal Gryphon]] Lightning Attack | |||
|Thunder | |||
|? | |||
|639 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" |Seabed | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Zoa]] {{Rabarta}} | |||
|Ice | |||
|193 | |||
|330 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Zele]] {{Rabarta}} | |||
|Ice | |||
|209 | |||
|434 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deldepth]] {{Rabarta}} | |||
|Ice | |||
|125 | |||
|157 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" |Tower | |||
|- | |||
|[[Epsilon]] {{Rafoie}} | |||
|Fire | |||
|1365 | |||
|1465 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Episode 4=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
!Attack | |||
!Element | |||
!Solo | |||
!Multi | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" |Crater | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ba Boota]] {{Foie}} | |||
|Fire | |||
|72 | |||
|92 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zu]] {{Foie}} | |||
|Fire | |||
|112 | |||
|112 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" |Desert | |||
|- | |||
|[[Merissa]] {{Gibarta}} | |||
|Ice | |||
|70 | |||
|79 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zu]] {{Foie}} | |||
|Fire | |||
|112 | |||
|112 | |||
|- | |||
|Lava Shot | |||
|Fire | |||
|120 | |||
|120 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Girtablulu]] {{Foie}} | |||
|Fire | |||
|82*2 | |||
|102*2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Girtablulu]] {{Gizonde}} | |||
|Thunder | |||
|76*2 | |||
|96*2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Girtablulu]] {{Gibarta}} | |||
|Ice | |||
|74*2 | |||
|84*2 | |||
|} | |||
{{Guides}} |