Forest of Sorrow: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
m (→Enemy Counts) |
|||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gobooma]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
| Line 34: | Line 36: | ||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |[[Barbarous Wolf]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|9 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 51: | Line 49: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gobooma]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |[[Barbarous Wolf]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 79: | Line 75: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
| Line 97: | Line 84: | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 129: | Line 124: | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Side Story Quests]] | [[Category:Side Story Quests]] | ||
Revision as of 23:05, 14 October 2023
| Episode 1 | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category: | |||||||||||||||||
| Client: | Alicia | ||||||||||||||||
| Info: | The data from the capsules is unusual... | ||||||||||||||||
| Description: | I don't believe the results taken from the data capsules. I want to go see for myself! | ||||||||||||||||
| Reward: | 1500 Meseta | ||||||||||||||||
| Author: | Sonic Team | ||||||||||||||||
| Languages: | English, Japanese | ||||||||||||||||
| Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
Enemy Counts
| Forest 1 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Booma | 26 |
| Gobooma | 8 |
| Savage Wolf | 11 |
| Barbarous Wolf | 3 |
| Monest | 2 |
| Rag Rappy | 9 |
| Forest 2 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Gobooma | 7 |
| Gigobooma | 3 |
| Savage Wolf | 3 |
| Barbarous Wolf | 4 |
| Monest | 2 |
| Rag Rappy | 6 |
| Hildebear | 16 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Booma | 26 |
| Gobooma | 15 |
| Gigobooma | 3 |
| Savage Wolf | 14 |
| Barbarous Wolf | 7 |
| Monest | 4 |
| Rag Rappy | 15 |
| Hildebear | 16 |
| Boxes | |
|---|---|
| Box Type | Count |
| Forest 1 | |
| Box | 45 |
| Box (Armor) | 2 |
| Box (Rareless) | 2 |
| Box (Weapon) | 2 |
| Forest 2 | |
| Box | 35 |