Scarlet Realm 1: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|info=The SRC needs your help. Monsters are everywhere! | |info=The SRC needs your help. Monsters are everywhere! | ||
|client=Sue | |client=Sue | ||
|reward= | |reward=Normal: 2000<br/>Hard: 4000<br/>Very Hard: 6000<br/>Ultimate: 8000 | ||
|author=Esther | |author=Esther | ||
|langs=English, Japanese | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gobooma]] | ||
| | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
| Line 34: | Line 36: | ||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |[[Barbarous Wolf]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|11 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 50: | Line 48: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
| Line 69: | Line 57: | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|13 (+2) | |13 (+2) | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 82: | Line 78: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
| Line 100: | Line 87: | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|13 (+2) | |13 (+2) | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Extermination]] | [[Category:Extermination]] | ||
Revision as of 00:47, 15 October 2023
| Episode 1 | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category: | |||||||||||||||||
| Client: | Sue | ||||||||||||||||
| Info: | The SRC needs your help. Monsters are everywhere! | ||||||||||||||||
| Description: | An investigation called The Scarlet Realm Case (SRC) has launched. The strange phenomenon it casts has attracted too many monsters for us to handle in the Forest. We need your help! | ||||||||||||||||
| Reward: | Normal: 2000 Hard: 4000 Very Hard: 6000 Ultimate: 8000 |
||||||||||||||||
| Author: | Esther | ||||||||||||||||
| Languages: | English, Japanese | ||||||||||||||||
| Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
Enemy Counts
| Forest 1 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Booma | 39 |
| Gobooma | 24 |
| Savage Wolf | 22 |
| Barbarous Wolf | 2 |
| Monest | 2 |
| Rag Rappy | 11 |
| Forest 2 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Booma | 27 |
| Gobooma | 14 |
| Gigobooma | 25 |
| Savage Wolf | 13 |
| Barbarous Wolf | 16 |
| Monest | 5 |
| Rag Rappy | 10 |
| Hildebear | 13 (+2) |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Booma | 66 |
| Gobooma | 38 |
| Gigobooma | 25 |
| Savage Wolf | 35 |
| Barbarous Wolf | 18 |
| Monest | 7 |
| Rag Rappy | 21 |
| Hildebear | 13 (+2) |