Road To Nowhere: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
m (→Enemy Counts) |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
| Line 36: | Line 35: | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |||
|23 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 49: | Line 47: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
| Line 68: | Line 65: | ||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 87: | Line 83: | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 106: | Line 101: | ||
|[[Dark Falz]] | |[[Dark Falz]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 113: | Line 107: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Falz]] | |[[Dark Falz]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 139: | Line 131: | ||
|[[Bulclaw]] | |[[Bulclaw]] | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Delsaber]] | |||
|48 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 194: | Line 185: | ||
|[[Box (Weapon)|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box (Weapon)|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:55, 15 October 2023
| Episode 1 | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category: | |||||||||||||||||
| Info: | Montague needs your help on a recovery mission in the Ruins! | ||||||||||||||||
| Description: | A Quest for a Friend. | ||||||||||||||||
| Reward: | ??? Meseta | ||||||||||||||||
| Author: | Ender | ||||||||||||||||
| Languages: | English | ||||||||||||||||
| Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
Enemy Counts
| Ruins 1 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dimenian | 78 |
| Claw | 39 |
| Bulclaw | 21 |
| Delsaber | 24 |
| Dark Belra | 28 |
| Chaos Sorcerer | 23 |
| Ruins 2 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| La Dimenian | 73 |
| Claw | 60 |
| Bulclaw | 12 |
| Delsaber | 24 |
| Dark Gunner | 27 |
| Chaos Bringer | 23 |
| Ruins 3 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| So Dimenian | 67 |
| Claw | 28 |
| Bulclaw | 16 |
| Dark Belra | 27 |
| Dark Gunner | 26 |
| Chaos Sorcerer | 27 |
| Chaos Bringer | 16 |
| ??? | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dark Falz | 1 |
| Bosses | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dark Falz | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dimenian | 78 |
| La Dimenian | 73 |
| So Dimenian | 67 |
| Claw | 127 |
| Bulclaw | 49 |
| Delsaber | 48 |
| Dark Belra | 55 |
| Dark Gunner | 53 |
| Chaos Sorcerer | 40 |
| Chaos Bringer | 39 |
| Boxes | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Box Type | Count | Box Type | Count | Box Type | Count | Box Type | Count |
| Ruins 1 | Ruins 2 | Ruins 3 | ???? | ||||
| Box | 41 | Box | 41 | Box | 10 | Box (Meseta) | 3 |
| Box (Weapon) | 1 | Box (Weapon) | 11 | Box (Weapon) | 2 | Box (Weapon) | 12 |
| Box (Armor) | 9 | ||||||