Lost BERSERK BATON: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
|[[Shambertin]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Total | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|70 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boota]] | |||
|70 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zu]] | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Astark]] | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dorphon]] | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shambertin]] | |[[Shambertin]] | ||
Revision as of 19:39, 16 March 2021
| Episode 4 | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category: | |||||||||||||||||
| Client: | Hopkins, hunter | ||||||||||||||||
| Info: | Retrieve a weapon from a Shambertin! | ||||||||||||||||
| Description: | My weapon was taken from me when I was fighting a Shambertin. | ||||||||||||||||
| Reward: | ??? Meseta | ||||||||||||||||
| Author: | Ender | ||||||||||||||||
| Languages: | English | ||||||||||||||||
| Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
Enemy Counts
| Crater East | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Sand Rappy | 33 |
| Satellite Lizard | 34 |
| Yowie | 29 |
| Boota | 36 |
| Ze Boota | 22 |
| Ba Boota | 25 |
| Zu | 18 |
| Astark | 26 |
| Dorphon | 11 |
| Crater Interior | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Sand Rappy | 22 |
| Satellite Lizard | 36 |
| Yowie | 17 |
| Boota | 34 |
| Ze Boota | 32 |
| Ba Boota | 30 |
| Zu | 28 |
| Astark | 24 |
| Dorphon | 19 |
| Meteor Impact Site | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Shambertin | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Sand Rappy | 55 |
| Satellite Lizard | 70 |
| Yowie | 46 |
| Boota | 70 |
| Ze Boota | 54 |
| Ba Boota | 55 |
| Zu | 46 |
| Astark | 50 |
| Dorphon | 30 |
| Shambertin | 1 |
| Boxes | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Box Type | Count | Box Type | Count | Box Type | Count |
| Crater East | Crater Interior | Meteor Impact Site | |||
| Box | 52 | Box | 28 | Box (Meseta) | 2 |
| Box (Tool) | 2 | ||||
| Box (Weapon) | 8 | ||||
| Box (Armor) | 8 | ||||