4-5:Dark Inheritance: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Bosses | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Falz]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Total | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dimenian]] | |||
|111 | |||
|- | |||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |||
|78 | |||
|- | |||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Claw]] | |||
|143 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bulclaw]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Delsaber]] | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Death Gunner]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Falz]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 183: | Line 237: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Government Quests]] | [[Category:Government Quests]] | ||
Revision as of 20:44, 1 October 2023
| Episode 1 | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category: | |||||||||||||||||
| Client: | Principal | ||||||||||||||||
| Info: | Get to the bottom of the ruins! The answers must lie there! | ||||||||||||||||
| Description: | Whatever is down in those sealed ruins is what brings this all together... | ||||||||||||||||
| Author: | Sonic Team | ||||||||||||||||
| Languages: | English, Japanese | ||||||||||||||||
| Government Quests: | |||||||||||||||||
| Current: | |||||||||||||||||
| Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
Enemy Counts
| Ruins 1 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dimenian | 53 |
| La Dimenian | 19 |
| Claw | 66 |
| Bulclaw | 2 |
| Delsaber | 12 |
| Chaos Sorcerer | 5 |
| Dark Belra | 3 |
| Ruins 2 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dimenian | 21 |
| La Dimenian | 32 |
| So Dimenian | 6 |
| Claw | 48 |
| Bulclaw | 3 |
| Delsaber | 14 |
| Dark Gunner | 24 |
| Death Gunner | 7 |
| Chaos Bringer | 2 |
| Ruins 3 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dimenian | 37 |
| La Dimenian | 27 |
| So Dimenian | 38 |
| Claw | 29 |
| Bulclaw | 1 |
| Chaos Sorcerer | 6 |
| Dark Belra | 9 |
| Dark Gunner | 12 |
| Death Gunner | 3 |
| Chaos Bringer | 7 |
| Bosses | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dark Falz | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dimenian | 111 |
| La Dimenian | 78 |
| So Dimenian | 44 |
| Claw | 143 |
| Bulclaw | 6 |
| Delsaber | 26 |
| Chaos Sorcerer | 11 |
| Dark Belra | 12 |
| Dark Gunner | 36 |
| Death Gunner | 10 |
| Chaos Bringer | 9 |
| Dark Falz | 1 |
| Boxes | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Box Type | Count | Box Type | Count |
| Ruins 1 | Ruins 2 | ||
| Box | 53 | Box | 43 |
| Box (Armor) | 5 | Box (Antidote) | 4 |
| Box (Weapon) | 7 | Box (Armor) | 1 |
| Ruins 3 | Box (Moon Atomizer) | 2 | |
| Box | 48 | Box (Sol Atomizer) | 4 |
| Box (Armor) | 4 | Box (Star Atomizer) | 1 |
| Box (Weapon) | 7 | Box (Telepipe) | 1 |
| ???? | Box (Weapon) | 5 | |
| Box (Armor) | 9 | ||
| Box (Meseta) | 3 | ||
| Box (Weapon) | 12 | ||