Central Dome Fire Swirl: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
No edit summary |
m (→Enemy Counts) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gobooma]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
| Line 35: | Line 40: | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Side Story Quests]] | [[Category:Side Story Quests]] | ||
Revision as of 00:24, 15 October 2023
| Episode 1 | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category: | |||||||||||||||||
| Client: | Pioneer 2 | ||||||||||||||||
| Info: | Rescue the people engulfed in a mysterious fire! | ||||||||||||||||
| Description: | Mysterious fires are breaking out in the Ragol forest area. Rescue the people caught up in this! | ||||||||||||||||
| Reward: | Normal: 4000 Hard: 8000 Very Hard: 12000 Ultimate: 16000 |
||||||||||||||||
| Author: | Sonic Team | ||||||||||||||||
| Languages: | English, Japanese | ||||||||||||||||
| Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
Enemy Counts
| Forest 2 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Booma | 9 |
| Gobooma | 19 |
| Gigobooma | 34 |
| Savage Wolf | 19 |
| Barbarous Wolf | 14 |
| Rag Rappy | 19 |
| Hildebear | 4 |