Maximum Attack E: VR: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
m (→Enemy Counts) |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
| Line 35: | Line 31: | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 54: | Line 52: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
| Line 73: | Line 61: | ||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Garanz]] | |[[Garanz]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 86: | Line 82: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Barba Ray]] | |[[Barba Ray]] | ||
| Line 93: | Line 88: | ||
|[[Gol Dragon]] | |[[Gol Dragon]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 102: | Line 96: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|[[ | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
| | |61 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dubchic]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|17 | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|[[ | |[[Barbarous Wolf]] | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|21 | |||
|[[Delsaber]] | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|[[ | | [[Pan Arms]] | ||
| | | 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
| Line 147: | Line 141: | ||
| [[Gol Dragon]] | | [[Gol Dragon]] | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 170: | Line 163: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] | [[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] | ||
Revision as of 04:24, 15 October 2023
| Episode 2 | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category: | |||||||||||||||||
| Client: | Delta | ||||||||||||||||
| Info: | Monsters are overpopulating Ragol! We need your help. | ||||||||||||||||
| Description: | We are currently holding a monster clean-up on Ragol and we need your help! | ||||||||||||||||
| Languages: | English | ||||||||||||||||
| Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
Enemy Counts
| VR Temple Alpha | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dimenian | 15 |
| La Dimenian | 25 |
| So Dimenian | 28 |
| Rag Rappy | 17 |
| Poison Lily | 31 |
| Hildebear | 21 |
| Grass Assassin | 20 |
| Dark Belra | 17 |
| VR Spaceship Alpha | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Gillchic | 61 |
| Dubchic | 12 |
| Dubwitch | 3 |
| Savage Wolf | 21 |
| Barbarous Wolf | 16 |
| Delsaber | 30 |
| Pan Arms | 6 |
| Garanz | 20 |
| Bosses | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Barba Ray | 1 |
| Gol Dragon | 1 |
| Total | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Enemy | Count | Enemy | Count |
| Dimenian | 15 | Gillchic | 61 |
| La Dimenian | 25 | Dubchic | 12 |
| So Dimenian | 28 | Dubwitch | 3 |
| Rag Rappy | 17 | Savage Wolf | 21 |
| Poison Lily | 31 | Barbarous Wolf | 16 |
| Hildebear | 21 | Delsaber | 30 |
| Grass Assassin | 20 | Pan Arms | 6 |
| Dark Belra | 17 | Garanz | 20 |
| Barba Ray | 1 | Gol Dragon | 1 |
| Boxes | |
|---|---|
| Box Type | Count |
| VR Temple Final | |
| Box (Armor) | 7 |
| Box (Weapon) | 7 |
| VR Spaceship Final | |
| Box (Armor) | 12 |
| Box (Weapon) | 12 |