Lost BERSERK BATON: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
Tag: Manual revert |
m (→Enemy Counts) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
| | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
| Line 35: | Line 40: | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
| Line 52: | Line 51: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 60: | Line 58: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ze Boota]] | ||
| | |32 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
| Line 70: | Line 73: | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
| Line 87: | Line 84: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 94: | Line 90: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shambertin]] | |[[Shambertin]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 106: | Line 100: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |||
|70 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 116: | Line 115: | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 136: | Line 129: | ||
|[[Shambertin]] | |[[Shambertin]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 143: | Line 135: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shambertin]] | |[[Shambertin]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/> | <br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/> | ||
| Line 180: | Line 170: | ||
|[[Box (Armor)|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box (Armor)|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Retrieval Quests]] | [[Category:Retrieval Quests]] | ||
Revision as of 06:58, 15 October 2023
| Episode 4 | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category: | |||||||||||||||||
| Client: | Hopkins, hunter | ||||||||||||||||
| Info: | Retrieve a weapon from a Shambertin! | ||||||||||||||||
| Description: | My weapon was taken from me when I was fighting a Shambertin. | ||||||||||||||||
| Reward: | ??? Meseta | ||||||||||||||||
| Author: | Ender | ||||||||||||||||
| Languages: | English | ||||||||||||||||
| Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
Enemy Counts
| Crater East | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Boota | 36 |
| Ze Boota | 22 |
| Ba Boota | 25 |
| Satellite Lizard | 34 |
| Yowie | 29 |
| Sand Rappy | 33 |
| Zu | 18 |
| Astark | 26 |
| Dorphon | 11 |
| Crater Interior | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Boota | 34 |
| Ze Boota | 32 |
| Ba Boota | 30 |
| Satellite Lizard | 36 |
| Yowie | 17 |
| Sand Rappy | 22 |
| Zu | 28 |
| Astark | 24 |
| Dorphon | 19 |
| Meteor Impact Site | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Shambertin | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Boota | 70 |
| Ze Boota | 54 |
| Ba Boota | 55 |
| Satellite Lizard | 70 |
| Yowie | 46 |
| Sand Rappy | 55 |
| Zu | 46 |
| Astark | 50 |
| Dorphon | 30 |
| Shambertin | 1 |
| Bosses | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Shambertin | 1 |
| Boxes | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Box Type | Count | Box Type | Count | Box Type | Count |
| Crater East | Crater Interior | Meteor Impact Site | |||
| Box | 52 | Box | 28 | Box (Meseta) | 2 |
| Box (Tool) | 2 | ||||
| Box (Weapon) | 8 | ||||
| Box (Armor) | 8 | ||||