Editing Christmas Fiasco (E2)
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[VR Spaceship Beta|VR Spaceship Beta]] | !colspan=2|[[VR Spaceship Beta|VR Spaceship Beta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | !colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Seabed Lower|Seabed Lower]] | !colspan=2|[[Seabed Lower|Seabed Lower]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Boxes | |||
|- | |||
!Box Type | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=6|Total | !colspan=6|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 144: | Line 162: | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
Line 177: | Line 167: | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Barbarous Wolf]] | ||
| | |28 | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| [[Deldepth]] | |[[Deldepth]] | ||
| 26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
| | |16 | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| [[Recobox]] | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| 26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
| | |35 | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| [[Recon]] | |[[Recon]] | ||
| 260 | |260 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Dubchic]] | ||
| | |11 | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| [[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
| 30 | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
Line 212: | Line 202: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
| | |36 | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
Line 219: | Line 209: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |[[Mericus]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
Line 226: | Line 216: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Merillia]] | ||
|19 | |||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |||
|23 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Dolmdarl]] | |||
|23 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|33 | |||
|[[Sinow Zoa]] | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
| | |15 | ||
|[[Sinow Zele]] | |||
|[[ | |19 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Event Quests]] | [[Category:Event Quests]] |