Editing Episode 2: Stage 4/Guide
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
!Level 30 | !Level 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |[[Rafoie]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| rowspan="2" |4 | | rowspan="2" |4 | ||
Line 173: | Line 103: | ||
| colspan="7" |0 | | colspan="7" |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2- | |2-5 | ||
|199 | |199 | ||
| colspan="11" |0 | | colspan="11" |0 | ||
Line 196: | Line 126: | ||
| colspan="8" |0 | | colspan="8" |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3- | |3-5 | ||
|195 | |195 | ||
| colspan="11" |0 | | colspan="11" |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |[[Recobox]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| rowspan="2" |6 | | rowspan="2" |6 | ||
Line 210: | Line 140: | ||
| colspan="7" |0 | | colspan="7" |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2- | |2-5 | ||
|201 | |201 | ||
| colspan="11" |0 | | colspan="11" |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |5 | ||
|334 | |334 | ||
| +135 | | +135 | ||
Line 270: | Line 200: | ||
| +10 | | +10 | ||
| +5 | | +5 | ||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|246 | |||
| +45 | |||
| +40 | |||
| +35 | |||
| +30 | |||
| +20 | |||
| +15 | |||
| +10 | |||
| +5 | |||
| colspan="3" |0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 458: | Line 400: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
[[Category:Guides]] | [[Category:Guides]] |