Editing Gallon's Plan
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Booma]] | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 50: | Line 52: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
|39 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Booma]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 71: | Line 75: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
| | |54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Booma]] | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 116: | Line 121: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]] | |[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Episode1Quests}} | {{Episode1Quests}} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Solo Only Quests]] | [[Category:Solo Only Quests]] |