Editing Penumbral Surge 3
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
Line 29: | Line 5: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
| | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gee]] | |[[Gee]] | ||
| | |53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
Line 65: | Line 43: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 73: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
Line 86: | Line 65: | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 96: | Line 78: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
Line 104: | Line 84: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
Line 121: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
Line 129: | Line 110: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericarand]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
Line 139: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
| | |65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
Line 145: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
| | |75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
Line 154: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
| | |34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
| | |25 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 168: | Line 156: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericarand]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
Line 186: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
| | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box (Sol Atomizer)]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Star Atomizer)]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Trifluid)]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Trimate)]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=2|[[Seaside|Seaside]] | !colspan=2|[[Seaside|Seaside]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
| | |39 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Sol Atomizer)]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Star Atomizer)]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Trifluid)]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Extermination Quests]] | [[Category:Extermination Quests]] |