Editing Penumbral Surge 3
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|info=The eclipse is attracting an abundance of monsters on Gal Da Val Island. | |info=The eclipse is attracting an abundance of monsters on Gal Da Val Island. | ||
|client=Lab | |client=Lab | ||
|reward= | |reward=??? Meseta | ||
|author=Esther | |author=Esther | ||
|langs=English | |langs=English | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|uxpoff=??? | |uxpoff=??? | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
Line 29: | Line 24: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
| | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gee]] | |[[Gee]] | ||
| | |53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
Line 65: | Line 62: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 73: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
Line 86: | Line 84: | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 96: | Line 97: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
Line 104: | Line 103: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|[[Mericarol#Mericarol%20Subtypes%20and%20Random%20Mericarol|Random Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol#Mericarol%20Subtypes%20and%20Random%20Mericarol|Random Mericarol]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
Line 139: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
| | |65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
Line 145: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
| | |75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
Line 154: | Line 155: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
| | |34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
| | |25 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 167: | Line 174: | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |[[Mericus]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol#Mericarol%20Subtypes%20and%20Random%20Mericarol|Random Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol#Mericarol%20Subtypes%20and%20Random%20Mericarol|Random Mericarol]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
Line 186: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
| | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box (Sol Atomizer)]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Star Atomizer)]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Trifluid)]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Trimate)]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=2|[[Seaside|Seaside]] | !colspan=2|[[Seaside|Seaside]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
| | |39 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Sol Atomizer)]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Star Atomizer)]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Trifluid)]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Extermination Quests]] | [[Category:Extermination Quests]] |