Lost CHARGE VULCAN: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
m (→Enemy Counts) |
|||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | |||
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower]] (1/2) | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Merikle]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Del Lily]] | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Epsilon]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Delbiter]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recobox]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recon]] | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower]] (1/2) | !colspan=2|[[Control Tower]] (1/2) | ||
Revision as of 04:00, 8 March 2022
| Episode 2 | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category: | |||||||||||||||||
| Client: | Hopkins, hunter | ||||||||||||||||
| Info: | Retrieve a weapon from the Control Tower! | ||||||||||||||||
| Description: | My weapon was taken from me when I was fighting in the Control Tower. | ||||||||||||||||
| Reward: | ??? Meseta | ||||||||||||||||
| Author: | Ender | ||||||||||||||||
| Languages: | English | ||||||||||||||||
| Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
Enemy Counts
| Control Tower (1/2) | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Mericarol | 7 |
| Random Mericarol | 2 |
| Mericus | 4 |
| Merikle | 5 |
| Gibbles | 10 |
| Gi Gue | 12 |
| Ill Gill | 23 |
| Del Lily | 29 |
| Epsilon | 4 |
| Delbiter | 9 |
| Recobox | 11 |
| Recon | 55 |
| Control Tower (1/2) | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Mericarol | 7 |
| Random Mericarol | 2 |
| Mericus | 4 |
| Merikle | 5 |
| Gibbles | 10 |
| Gi Gue | 12 |
| Ill Gill | 23 |
| Del Lily | 29 |
| Epsilon | 4 |
| Delbiter | 9 |
| Recobox | 11 |
| Recon | 55 |
| Boxes | |
|---|---|
| Box Type | Count |
| East Tower | |
| Box | 13 |
| Box (Weapon) | 3 |
| Box (Rareless) | 8 |
| West Tower | |
| Box | 15 |
| Box (Weapon) | 9 |
| Box (Rareless) | 8 |