Mericarol and Lost CHARGE VULCAN: Difference between pages
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
(Difference between pages)
m (LCV count update) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{Quest | ||
|title=Lost CHARGE VULCAN | |||
|episode=2 | |||
|category=Retrieval | |||
|desc=My weapon was taken from me when I was fighting in the Control Tower. | |||
== | |client=Hopkins, hunter | ||
|reward=??? Meseta | |||
|info=Retrieve a weapon from the Control Tower! | |||
|author=Ender | |||
|langs=English | |||
|nxpon=??? | |||
|hxpon=??? | |||
|vhxpon=??? | |||
|uxpon=??? | |||
|nxpoff=??? | |||
|hxpoff=??? | |||
|vhxpoff=??? | |||
|uxpoff=??? | |||
}} | |||
==Enemy Counts== | |||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | |||
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower]] (1/2) | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Merikle]] | |||
|5 | |||
=== | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|12 | |||
= | |- | ||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Del Lily]] | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Epsilon]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Delbiter]] | |||
[[Category: | |9 | ||
[[Category: | |- | ||
[[Category: | |[[Recobox]] | ||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recon]] | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | |||
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower]] (2/2) | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Merikle]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Del Lily]] | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Epsilon]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Delbiter]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recobox]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recon]] | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | |||
!colspan=2|Total | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Merikle]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Del Lily]] | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Epsilon]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Delbiter]] | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recobox]] | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recon]] | |||
|155 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | |||
!colspan=2|Boxes | |||
|- | |||
!Box Type | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower]] (1/2) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Rareless)]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" |[[Control Tower]] (2/2) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Rareless)]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | |||
[[Category:Retrieval Quests]] | |||
Revision as of 22:26, 2 October 2023
| Episode 2 | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category: | |||||||||||||||||
| Client: | Hopkins, hunter | ||||||||||||||||
| Info: | Retrieve a weapon from the Control Tower! | ||||||||||||||||
| Description: | My weapon was taken from me when I was fighting in the Control Tower. | ||||||||||||||||
| Reward: | ??? Meseta | ||||||||||||||||
| Author: | Ender | ||||||||||||||||
| Languages: | English | ||||||||||||||||
| Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
Enemy Counts
| Control Tower (1/2) | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Mericarol | 9 |
| Random Mericarol | 2 |
| Mericus | 4 |
| Merikle | 5 |
| Gibbles | 10 |
| Gi Gue | 12 |
| Ill Gill | 24 |
| Del Lily | 32 |
| Epsilon | 4 |
| Delbiter | 9 |
| Recobox | 11 |
| Recon | 55 |
| Control Tower (2/2) | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Mericarol | 11 |
| Mericus | 4 |
| Merikle | 4 |
| Gibbles | 12 |
| Gi Gue | 10 |
| Ill Gill | 31 |
| Del Lily | 19 |
| Epsilon | 6 |
| Delbiter | 20 |
| Recobox | 20 |
| Recon | 100 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Mericarol | 20 |
| Random Mericarol | 2 |
| Mericus | 8 |
| Merikle | 9 |
| Gibbles | 22 |
| Gi Gue | 22 |
| Ill Gill | 55 |
| Del Lily | 51 |
| Epsilon | 10 |
| Delbiter | 28 |
| Recobox | 31 |
| Recon | 155 |
| Boxes | |
|---|---|
| Box Type | Count |
| Control Tower (1/2) | |
| Box | 13 |
| Box (Weapon) | 3 |
| Box (Rareless) | 8 |
| Control Tower (2/2) | |
| Box | 15 |
| Box (Weapon) | 9 |
| Box (Rareless) | 8 |