2-4:Waterway Shadow: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
m (→Enemy Counts) |
|||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
| Line 66: | Line 65: | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |||
|10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 79: | Line 77: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
| Line 95: | Line 92: | ||
|[[Nar Lily]] | |[[Nar Lily]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 111: | Line 107: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
| Line 127: | Line 122: | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|4 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 140: | Line 134: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[De Rol Le]] | |[[De Rol Le]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 166: | Line 158: | ||
|[[Nar Lily]] | |[[Nar Lily]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[De Rol Le]] | |[[De Rol Le]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 249: | Line 240: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]] | |[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
! colspan="2" rowspan="3" | | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Trap Vision)]] | |[[Box|Box (Trap Vision)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Government Quests]] | [[Category:Government Quests]] | ||
Revision as of 16:33, 14 October 2023
| Episode 1 | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category: | |||||||||||||||||
| Client: | Principal | ||||||||||||||||
| Info: | Mysterious "thing" seen in the underground waterway. | ||||||||||||||||
| Description: | Make your way to the underground waterway in the caverns. | ||||||||||||||||
| Author: | Sonic Team | ||||||||||||||||
| Languages: | English, Japanese | ||||||||||||||||
| Government Quests: | |||||||||||||||||
| Current: | |||||||||||||||||
| Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
Rewards
| Class | Difficulty | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | Hard | Very Hard | Ultimate | |
| Hunter | ||||
| Ranger | ||||
| Force | ||||
Enemy Counts
| Caves 1 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Evil Shark | 110 |
| Pal Shark | 21 |
| Guil Shark | 4 |
| Poison Lily | 15 |
| Grass Assassin | 9 |
| Nano Dragon | 10 |
| Caves 2 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Evil Shark | 32 |
| Pal Shark | 44 |
| Guil Shark | 12 |
| Poison Lily | 13 |
| Nar Lily | 4 |
| Grass Assassin | 7 |
| Nano Dragon | 4 |
| Pofuilly Slime | 2 |
| Caves 3 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Evil Shark | 23 |
| Pal Shark | 22 |
| Guil Shark | 12 |
| Poison Lily | 8 |
| Nano Dragon | 3 |
| Pofuilly Slime | 2 |
| Pan Arms | 4 |
| Bosses | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| De Rol Le | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Evil Shark | 165 |
| Pal Shark | 87 |
| Guil Shark | 28 |
| Poison Lily | 36 |
| Nar Lily | 4 |
| Grass Assassin | 16 |
| Nano Dragon | 17 |
| Pofuilly Slime | 4 |
| Pan Arms | 4 |
| De Rol Le | 1 |
| Boxes | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Box Type | Count | Box Type | Count |
| Caves 1 | Caves 2 | ||
| Box | 44 | Box | 42 |
| Box (Antidote) | 2 | Box (Antidote) | 2 |
| Box (Armor) | 3 | Box (Armor) | 1 |
| Box (Moon Atomizer) | 1 | Box (Moon Atomizer) | 1 |
| Box (Telepipe) | 1 | Box (Telepipe) | 1 |
| Box (Weapon) | 2 | Box (Weapon) | 3 |
| Caves 3 | Underground Channel | ||
| Box | 59 | Box | 4 |
| Box (Antidote) | 1 | Box (Armor) | 2 |
| Box (Armor) | 1 | Box (Meseta) | 1 |
| Box (Moon Atomizer) | 2 | Box (Weapon) | 2 |
| Box (Telepipe) | 1 | ||
| Box (Trap Vision) | 1 | ||
| Box (Weapon) | 2 | ||