Lost CHARGE VULCAN: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
| | |22 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol (Random)]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |[[Mericus]] | ||
Revision as of 19:35, 15 March 2021
| Episode 2 | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category: | |||||||||||||||||
| Client: | Hopkins, hunter | ||||||||||||||||
| Info: | Retrieve a weapon from the Control Tower! | ||||||||||||||||
| Description: | My weapon was taken from me when I was fighting in the Control Tower. | ||||||||||||||||
| Reward: | ??? Meseta | ||||||||||||||||
| Author: | Ender | ||||||||||||||||
| Languages: | English | ||||||||||||||||
| Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
Enemy Counts
| Control Tower | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Mericarol | 22 |
| Mericarol (Random) | 2 |
| Mericus | 12 |
| Merikle | 9 |
| Gibbles | 29 |
| Gi Gue | 34 |
| Ill Gill | 69 |
| Del Lily | 58 |
| Epsilon | 10 |
| Delbiter | 25 |
| Recobox | 46 |
| Recon | 236 |
| Boxes | |
|---|---|
| Box Type | Count |
| Control Tower | |
| Box | 10 |
| Box (Weapon) | 3 |
| Box (Rareless) | 8 |