Lost CHARGE VULCAN: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
(→Enemy Counts: fix link) |
m (→Enemy Counts) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower]] | !colspan=2|[[Control Tower]] (1/2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |[[Mericus]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |[[Ill Gill]] | ||
| | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Del Lily]] | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
| | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recobox]] | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recon]] | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=2| | !colspan=2|East Tower | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Rareless)]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" |West Tower | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Rareless)]] | |[[Box|Box (Rareless)]] | ||
Revision as of 04:00, 8 March 2022
| Episode 2 | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category: | |||||||||||||||||
| Client: | Hopkins, hunter | ||||||||||||||||
| Info: | Retrieve a weapon from the Control Tower! | ||||||||||||||||
| Description: | My weapon was taken from me when I was fighting in the Control Tower. | ||||||||||||||||
| Reward: | ??? Meseta | ||||||||||||||||
| Author: | Ender | ||||||||||||||||
| Languages: | English | ||||||||||||||||
| Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
Enemy Counts
| Control Tower (1/2) | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Mericarol | 7 |
| Random Mericarol | 2 |
| Mericus | 4 |
| Merikle | 5 |
| Gibbles | 10 |
| Gi Gue | 12 |
| Ill Gill | 23 |
| Del Lily | 29 |
| Epsilon | 4 |
| Delbiter | 9 |
| Recobox | 11 |
| Recon | 55 |
| Boxes | |
|---|---|
| Box Type | Count |
| East Tower | |
| Box | 13 |
| Box (Weapon) | 3 |
| Box (Rareless) | 8 |
| West Tower | |
| Box | 15 |
| Box (Weapon) | 9 |
| Box (Rareless) | 8 |