Lost CHARGE VULCAN: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
m (→Enemy Counts) |
(→Enemy Counts: Add total count table) |
||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Rareless)]] | |[[Box|Box (Rareless)]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | |||
!colspan=2|Total | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Merikle]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Del Lily]] | |||
|48 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Epsilon]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Delbiter]] | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recobox]] | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recon]] | |||
|155 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Retrieval Quests]] | [[Category:Retrieval Quests]] | ||
Revision as of 05:06, 8 March 2022
| Episode 2 | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category: | |||||||||||||||||
| Client: | Hopkins, hunter | ||||||||||||||||
| Info: | Retrieve a weapon from the Control Tower! | ||||||||||||||||
| Description: | My weapon was taken from me when I was fighting in the Control Tower. | ||||||||||||||||
| Reward: | ??? Meseta | ||||||||||||||||
| Author: | Ender | ||||||||||||||||
| Languages: | English | ||||||||||||||||
| Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
Enemy Counts
| Control Tower (1/2) | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Mericarol | 7 |
| Random Mericarol | 2 |
| Mericus | 4 |
| Merikle | 5 |
| Gibbles | 10 |
| Gi Gue | 12 |
| Ill Gill | 23 |
| Del Lily | 29 |
| Epsilon | 4 |
| Delbiter | 9 |
| Recobox | 11 |
| Recon | 55 |
| Control Tower (2/2) | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Mericarol | 7 |
| Random Mericarol | 2 |
| Mericus | 4 |
| Merikle | 4 |
| Gibbles | 11 |
| Gi Gue | 9 |
| Ill Gill | 31 |
| Del Lily | 19 |
| Epsilon | 6 |
| Delbiter | 19 |
| Recobox | 20 |
| Recon | 100 |
| Boxes | |
|---|---|
| Box Type | Count |
| Control Tower (1/2) | |
| Box | 13 |
| Box (Weapon) | 3 |
| Box (Rareless) | 8 |
| Control Tower (2/2) | |
| Box | 15 |
| Box (Weapon) | 9 |
| Box (Rareless) | 8 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Mericarol | 14 |
| Random Mericarol | 4 |
| Mericus | 8 |
| Merikle | 9 |
| Gibbles | 21 |
| Gi Gue | 21 |
| Ill Gill | 54 |
| Del Lily | 48 |
| Epsilon | 10 |
| Delbiter | 28 |
| Recobox | 31 |
| Recon | 155 |