Lost CHARGE VULCAN: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|desc=My weapon was taken from me when I was fighting in the Control Tower. | |desc=My weapon was taken from me when I was fighting in the Control Tower. | ||
|client=Hopkins, hunter | |client=Hopkins, hunter | ||
|reward= | |reward=Normal: 2000<br/>Hard: 4000<br/>Very Hard: 6000<br/>Ultimate: 8000 | ||
|info=Retrieve a weapon from the Control Tower! | |info=Retrieve a weapon from the Control Tower! | ||
|author=Ender | |author=Ender | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recobox]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recon]] | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Merikle]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |[[Mericus]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
| Line 44: | Line 46: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Del Lily]] | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
| Line 69: | Line 67: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recobox]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recon]] | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Merikle]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericus]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 85: | Line 88: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Del Lily]] | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
| Line 109: | Line 105: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|[[Recobox]] | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recon]] | |||
|155 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Merikle]] | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |[[Mericus]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
| Line 127: | Line 126: | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Delbiter]] | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |[[Ill Gill]] | ||
| Line 137: | Line 139: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
| Line 174: | Line 169: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Rareless)]] | |[[Box|Box (Rareless)]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Retrieval Quests]] | [[Category:Retrieval Quests]] | ||
Revision as of 05:18, 15 October 2023
| Episode 2 | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category: | |||||||||||||||||
| Client: | Hopkins, hunter | ||||||||||||||||
| Info: | Retrieve a weapon from the Control Tower! | ||||||||||||||||
| Description: | My weapon was taken from me when I was fighting in the Control Tower. | ||||||||||||||||
| Reward: | Normal: 2000 Hard: 4000 Very Hard: 6000 Ultimate: 8000 |
||||||||||||||||
| Author: | Ender | ||||||||||||||||
| Languages: | English | ||||||||||||||||
| Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
Enemy Counts
| Control Tower (1/2) | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Recobox | 11 |
| Recon | 55 |
| Mericarol | 9 |
| Merikle | 5 |
| Mericus | 4 |
| Gibbles | 10 |
| Gi Gue | 12 |
| Delbiter | 9 |
| Del Lily | 32 |
| Ill Gill | 24 |
| Epsilon | 4 |
| Random Mericarol | 2 |
| Control Tower (2/2) | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Recobox | 20 |
| Recon | 100 |
| Mericarol | 11 |
| Merikle | 4 |
| Mericus | 4 |
| Gibbles | 12 |
| Gi Gue | 10 |
| Delbiter | 20 |
| Del Lily | 19 |
| Ill Gill | 31 |
| Epsilon | 6 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Recobox | 31 |
| Recon | 155 |
| Mericarol | 20 |
| Merikle | 9 |
| Mericus | 8 |
| Gibbles | 22 |
| Gi Gue | 22 |
| Delbiter | 29 |
| Ill Gill | 55 |
| Del Lily | 51 |
| Epsilon | 10 |
| Random Mericarol | 2 |
| Boxes | |
|---|---|
| Box Type | Count |
| Control Tower (1/2) | |
| Box | 13 |
| Box (Weapon) | 3 |
| Box (Rareless) | 8 |
| Control Tower (2/2) | |
| Box | 15 |
| Box (Weapon) | 9 |
| Box (Rareless) | 8 |