Simulator 2.0: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
No edit summary |
m (→Enemy Counts) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|vhxpoff=34929 | |vhxpoff=34929 | ||
|uxpoff=91211 | |uxpoff=91211 | ||
}} | |reward=Ultimate: 40000}} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gobooma]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
| Line 34: | Line 39: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Monest]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 55: | Line 53: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |[[Guil Shark]] | ||
| Line 65: | Line 62: | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 72: | Line 68: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
| Line 94: | Line 89: | ||
|[[Garanz]] | |[[Garanz]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 101: | Line 95: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 121: | Line 113: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
| Line 146: | Line 137: | ||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 153: | Line 143: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
| Line 175: | Line 164: | ||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 182: | Line 170: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[De Rol Le]] | |[[De Rol Le]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/> | <br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/> | ||
| Line 201: | Line 187: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Booma]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| Line 210: | Line 196: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gobooma]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |[[Guil Shark]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| Line 219: | Line 205: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
| [[Dubwitch]] | | [[Dubwitch]] | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| [[Canadine]] | | [[Canadine]] | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
|[[ | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
| | |51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Barbarous Wolf]] | ||
|2 | |5 | ||
! colspan="2" rowspan="3" | | |||
| | |||
| [[Sinow Beat]] | | [[Sinow Beat]] | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
|[[Chaos | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Monest]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
| [[Sinow Gold]] | | [[Sinow Gold]] | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| Line 255: | Line 238: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
| [[Garanz]] | | [[Garanz]] | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | ! colspan="6" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 293: | Line 267: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:VR Quests]] | [[Category:VR Quests]] | ||
Revision as of 02:15, 15 October 2023
| Episode 1 | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category: | |||||||||||||||||
| Client: | Momoka | ||||||||||||||||
| Info: | Challange the new simulation. Version 2.21 | ||||||||||||||||
| Description: | You are invited to my new combat simulation. Ultimate only! (4 players recomended) | ||||||||||||||||
| Reward: | Ultimate: 40000 | ||||||||||||||||
| Author: | RikaPSO | ||||||||||||||||
| Languages: | English | ||||||||||||||||
| Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
Enemy Counts
| Forest 2 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Booma | 4 |
| Gobooma | 2 |
| Gigobooma | 6 |
| Savage Wolf | 5 |
| Barbarous Wolf | 5 |
| Monest | 1 |
| Rag Rappy | 2 |
| Hildebear | 10 |
| Caves 2 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Guil Shark | 13 |
| Poison Lily | 22 |
| Grass Assassin | 3 |
| Mines 2 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Gillchic | 15 |
| Dubchic | 3 |
| Dubwitch | 1 |
| Canadine | 8 |
| Sinow Beat | 6 |
| Sinow Gold | 6 |
| Garanz | 8 |
| Ruins 3 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| So Dimenian | 6 |
| Dark Belra | 10 |
| Chaos Sorcerer | 12 |
| Chaos Bringer | 6 |
| VR Spaceship Alpha | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Hildebear | 2 |
| Evil Shark | 3 |
| Guil Shark | 4 |
| Grass Assassin | 3 |
| Sinow Beat | 1 |
| Sinow Gold | 2 |
| Delsaber | 3 |
| Chaos Bringer | 22 |
| VR Temple Alpha | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Hildebear | 7 |
| Guil Shark | 3 |
| Grass Assassin | 8 |
| Sinow Beat | 6 |
| Sinow Gold | 4 |
| Delsaber | 2 |
| Chaos Bringer | 23 |
| Bosses | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| De Rol Le | 1 |
| Total | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enemy | Count | Enemy | Count | Enemy | Count | Enemy | Count |
| Booma | 4 | Evil Shark | 3 | Gillchic | 15 | So Dimenian | 6 |
| Gobooma | 2 | Guil Shark | 20 | Dubchic | 3 | Delsaber | 5 |
| Gigobooma | 6 | Poison Lily | 22 | Dubwitch | 1 | Dark Belra | 10 |
| Savage Wolf | 5 | Grass Assassin | 14 | Canadine | 8 | Chaos Bringer | 51 |
| Barbarous Wolf | 5 | Sinow Beat | 13 | Chaos Sorcerer | 12 | ||
| Monest | 1 | Sinow Gold | 12 | De Rol Le | 1 | ||
| Rag Rappy | 2 | Garanz | 8 | ||||
| Hildebear | 19 | ||||||
| Boxes | |
|---|---|
| Box Type | Count |
| Underground Channel | |
| Box | 4 |
| Box (Armor) | 2 |
| Box (Meseta) | 1 |
| Box (Weapon) | 2 |