Nei's Claw (Replica) and LOGiN presents 勇場のマッチレース: Difference between pages
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
(Difference between pages)
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
''This article is about the quest. For the weapon, see {{Cane|rare|LOGiN}}.'' | |||
{{ | {{Quest | ||
|title = | |title=LOGiN presents 勇場のマッチレース | ||
| | |episode=4 | ||
| | |category=VR | ||
| | |desc=A battle-type simulator for training produced in collaboration with the military and the lab has been completed.<br>I would like you to cooperate with the trial operation.<br>*This quest is for 4 players only. | ||
|reward=??? Meseta<br>(winning team only) | |||
| | |client=Military | ||
| | |info=Endurance test and trial operation of training battle simulator. | ||
| | |author=Sonic Team | ||
| | |langs=English | ||
| | |nxpon=18954 | ||
| | |hxpon=68502 | ||
| | |vhxpon=113585 | ||
| | |uxpon=351705 | ||
| | |nxpoff=18954 | ||
| | |hxpoff=68502 | ||
| | |vhxpoff=113585 | ||
| | |uxpoff=351705 | ||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
=== | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Crater East|Crater East]] | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
{{ | !Count | ||
|- | |||
[[Category: | |[[Boota]] | ||
[[Category: | |28 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zu]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Astark]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dorphon]] | |||
|2 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|[[Crater West|Crater West]] | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boota]] | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zu]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Astark]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dorphon]] | |||
|2 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 1]] | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zu]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Merissa A]] | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |||
|6 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 2]] | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zu]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Merissa A]] | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |||
|8 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=4|Total | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boota]] | |||
|59 | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|94 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |||
|51 | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |||
|22 | |||
| [[Goran Detonator]] | |||
| 22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Astark]] | |||
|19 | |||
| [[Merissa A]] | |||
| 84 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dorphon]] | |||
|4 | |||
| [[Girtablulu]] | |||
| 14 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! colspan="2" rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|88 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|70 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zu]] | |||
|20 | |||
|} | |||
{{Episode4Quests}} | |||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | |||
[[Category:VR Quests]] | |||
Latest revision as of 20:46, 28 May 2025
This article is about the quest. For the weapon, see
LOGiN.
| Episode 4 | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category: | |||||||||||||||||
| Client: | Military | ||||||||||||||||
| Info: | Endurance test and trial operation of training battle simulator. | ||||||||||||||||
| Description: | A battle-type simulator for training produced in collaboration with the military and the lab has been completed. I would like you to cooperate with the trial operation. *This quest is for 4 players only. |
||||||||||||||||
| Reward: | ??? Meseta (winning team only) |
||||||||||||||||
| Author: | Sonic Team | ||||||||||||||||
| Languages: | English | ||||||||||||||||
| Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
Enemy Counts
| Crater East | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Boota | 28 |
| Ze Boota | 26 |
| Ba Boota | 12 |
| Satellite Lizard | 14 |
| Yowie | 21 |
| Sand Rappy | 32 |
| Zu | 3 |
| Astark | 9 |
| Dorphon | 2 |
| Crater West | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Boota | 31 |
| Ze Boota | 25 |
| Ba Boota | 10 |
| Satellite Lizard | 14 |
| Yowie | 21 |
| Sand Rappy | 32 |
| Zu | 3 |
| Astark | 10 |
| Dorphon | 2 |
| Subterranean Desert 1 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Goran | 50 |
| Pyro Goran | 24 |
| Goran Detonator | 12 |
| Satellite Lizard | 8 |
| Yowie | 16 |
| Sand Rappy | 16 |
| Zu | 4 |
| Merissa A | 30 |
| Girtablulu | 6 |
| Subterranean Desert 2 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Goran | 44 |
| Pyro Goran | 28 |
| Goran Detonator | 10 |
| Satellite Lizard | 10 |
| Yowie | 12 |
| Sand Rappy | 8 |
| Zu | 10 |
| Merissa A | 54 |
| Girtablulu | 8 |
| Total | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Enemy | Count | Enemy | Count |
| Boota | 59 | Goran | 94 |
| Ze Boota | 51 | Pyro Goran | 52 |
| Ba Boota | 22 | Goran Detonator | 22 |
| Astark | 19 | Merissa A | 84 |
| Dorphon | 4 | Girtablulu | 14 |
| Sand Rappy | 88 | ||
| Satellite Lizard | 46 | ||
| Yowie | 70 | ||
| Zu | 20 | ||