Lost FILL CANNON: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
Ziggypigster (talk | contribs) m (→Enemy Counts) |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Jungle North]] | ||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Merillia]] | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Meriltas]] | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol (Random)]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Merikle]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|[[Jungle East]] | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Merillia]] | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Meriltas]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Merikle]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|[[Mountain]] | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |||
|79 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Merillia]] | |||
|101 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Meriltas]] | |||
|79 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Merikle]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |||
|98 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|124 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|[[Seaside]] | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |||
|79 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Merillia]] | |||
|101 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Meriltas]] | |||
|79 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Merikle]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |||
|98 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|124 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|[[Central Control Area]] | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |||
|79 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Merillia]] | |||
|101 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Meriltas]] | |||
|79 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Merikle]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |||
|98 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|124 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|[[Total]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
Revision as of 19:22, 15 March 2021
| Episode 2 | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category: | |||||||||||||||||
| Client: | Hopkins, hunter | ||||||||||||||||
| Info: | Retrieve a weapon from Gal Gryphon!!! | ||||||||||||||||
| Description: | My weapon was taken from me when I was fighting Gal Gryphon. | ||||||||||||||||
| Reward: | ??? Meseta | ||||||||||||||||
| Author: | Ender | ||||||||||||||||
| Languages: | English | ||||||||||||||||
| Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
Enemy Counts
| Jungle North | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Sinow Berill | 22 |
| Sinow Spigell | 5 |
| Merillia | 25 |
| Meriltas | 31 |
| Mericarol | 7 |
| Mericarol (Random) | 1 |
| Mericus | 6 |
| Merikle | 3 |
| Ul Gibbon | 17 |
| Zol Gibbon | 5 |
| Gee | 17 |
| Jungle East | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Sinow Berill | 11 |
| Sinow Spigell | 8 |
| Merillia | 30 |
| Meriltas | 16 |
| Mericarol | 9 |
| Mericus | 4 |
| Merikle | 5 |
| Ul Gibbon | 12 |
| Gee | 13 |
| Mountain | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Sinow Berill | 79 |
| Sinow Spigell | 43 |
| Merillia | 101 |
| Meriltas | 79 |
| Mericarol | 22 |
| Mericus | 9 |
| Merikle | 13 |
| Ul Gibbon | 98 |
| Zol Gibbon | 52 |
| Gibbles | 21 |
| Gee | 124 |
| Gi Gue | 20 |
| Seaside | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Sinow Berill | 79 |
| Sinow Spigell | 43 |
| Merillia | 101 |
| Meriltas | 79 |
| Mericarol | 22 |
| Mericus | 9 |
| Merikle | 13 |
| Ul Gibbon | 98 |
| Zol Gibbon | 52 |
| Gibbles | 21 |
| Gee | 124 |
| Gi Gue | 20 |
| Central Control Area | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Sinow Berill | 79 |
| Sinow Spigell | 43 |
| Merillia | 101 |
| Meriltas | 79 |
| Mericarol | 22 |
| Mericus | 9 |
| Merikle | 13 |
| Ul Gibbon | 98 |
| Zol Gibbon | 52 |
| Gibbles | 21 |
| Gee | 124 |
| Gi Gue | 20 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Sinow Berill | 79 |
| Sinow Spigell | 43 |
| Merillia | 101 |
| Meriltas | 79 |
| Mericarol | 22 |
| Mericus | 9 |
| Merikle | 13 |
| Ul Gibbon | 98 |
| Zol Gibbon | 52 |
| Gibbles | 21 |
| Gee | 124 |
| Gi Gue | 20 |
| Bosses | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Gal Gryphon | 1 |
| Boxes | |
|---|---|
| Box Type | Count |
| Jungle Area North | |
| Box | ? |
| Central Control Area | |
| Box | ? |