9-6:The Chosen (2/2): Difference between revisions

From Ephinea PSO Wiki
No edit summary
(Quest Map Added)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|episode=4
|episode=4
|category=Government
|category=Government
|govprev=9-5:The Chosen (1/2)
|govnext=9-7:Sacred Ground
|desc=Rupika must be found and then kept safe.
|desc=Rupika must be found and then kept safe.
|info=Find Rupika and protect her.
|info=Find Rupika and protect her.
Line 51: Line 53:
|1
|1
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
!colspan=2|Boxes
!colspan=2|Boxes
|-
|-
Line 68: Line 70:
|5
|5
|}
|}
{| class=navbox
 
|+
<br><br><br><br>
! colspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Government Quests
 
|-
==Quest Map==
! style="text-align:center;"|Previous
<gallery mode=nolines heights=300 widths=300>
! style="text-align:center;"|Current
9-6 The Chosen (Part 2) (Subterranean Desert 2).png | Subterranean Desert 2
! style="text-align:center;"|Next
</gallery>
|-
 
| style="text-align:center;"|{{Quest link|9-5:The Chosen (1/2)}}
{{Episode4Quests}}
| style="text-align:center;"|{{Quest link|9-6:The Chosen (2/2)}}
| style="text-align:center;"|{{Quest link|9-7:Sacred Ground}}
|}
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]]
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]]
[[Category:Government Quests]]
[[Category:Government Quests]]

Latest revision as of 04:04, 8 December 2025

Quest icon.png9-6:The Chosen (2/2)
Episode 4
Category: Quest category icon.pngGovernment
Client: Principal
Info: Find Rupika and protect her.
Description: Rupika must be found and then kept safe.
Author: Sonic Team
Languages: English, Japanese
Government Quests:
Previous: Quest icon.png9-5:The Chosen (1/2)
Current: Quest icon.png9-6:The Chosen (2/2)
Next: Quest icon.png9-7:Sacred Ground
Total XP

N H VH U
5416 20377 31169 97040

N H VH U
5416 20377 31169 97040

Enemy Counts

Subterranean Desert 2
Enemy Count
Goran 25
Pyro Goran 34
Goran Detonator 4
Satellite Lizard 21
Yowie 19
Sand Rappy 12
Zu 2
Merissa A 34
Girtablulu 1
Boxes
Box Type Count
Subterranean Desert 2
Box 18
Box (Armor) 7
Box (Weapon) 5





Quest Map