9-1:Missing Research: Difference between revisions

From Ephinea PSO Wiki
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|episode=4
|episode=4
|category=Government
|category=Government
|govnext=9-2:Data Retrieval
|desc=We've lost contact with our research team. Go search the area around the Crater.
|desc=We've lost contact with our research team. Go search the area around the Crater.
|info=Contact with our research team was lost near the Crater.
|info=Contact with our research team was lost near the Crater.
Line 48: Line 49:
|1
|1
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
!colspan=2|Boxes
!colspan=2|Boxes
|-
|-
Line 68: Line 69:
|6
|6
|}
|}
{| class=navbox
 
|+
<br><br>
! colspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Government Quests
 
|-
==Quest Map==
! style="text-align:center;"|Previous
<gallery mode=nolines heights=300 widths=300>
! style="text-align:center;"|Current
9-1 Missing Research (Crater (Eastern Route)).png | Crater (Eastern Route)
! style="text-align:center;"|Next
</gallery>
|-
 
| style="text-align:center;"|-
| style="text-align:center;"|{{Quest link|9-1:Missing Research}}
| style="text-align:center;"|{{Quest link|9-2:Data Retrieval}}
|}
{{Episode4Quests}}
{{Episode4Quests}}
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]]
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]]
[[Category:Government Quests]]
[[Category:Government Quests]]

Latest revision as of 04:53, 8 December 2025

Quest icon.png9-1:Missing Research
Episode 4
Category: Quest category icon.pngGovernment
Client: Principal
Info: Contact with our research team was lost near the Crater.
Description: We've lost contact with our research team. Go search the area around the Crater.
Author: Sonic Team
Languages: English, Japanese
Government Quests:
Current: Quest icon.png9-1:Missing Research
Next: Quest icon.png9-2:Data Retrieval
Total XP

N H VH U
4531 16198 31695 96715

N H VH U
4531 16198 31695 96715

Enemy Counts

Crater East
Enemy Count
Boota 67
Ze Boota 48
Ba Boota 27
Satellite Lizard 40
Yowie 12
Sand Rappy 26
Astark 10
Dorphon 1
Boxes
Box Type Count
Crater East
Box 113
Box (Armor) 3
Box (Tool) 33
Box (Weapon) 6



Quest Map