Random Attack Xrd Stage (E1): Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|[[ | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
| | |44 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
| | |35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |[[Pal Shark]] | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dubchic]] | ||
| | |39 | ||
|[[ | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
| | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |[[Guil Shark]] | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|[[ | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
| | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|[[ | |[[Canadine]] | ||
| | |82 | ||
|[[ | |[[Claw]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
| | |81 | ||
|[[Canane]] | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Bulclaw]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Beat]] | ||
| | |36 | ||
|[[ | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
| | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Gold]] | ||
| | |43 | ||
|[[Dark | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Garanz]] | |||
|22 | |||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Death Gunner]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 22:21, 1 October 2023
Random Attack Xrd Stage (E1) | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Episode 1 | |||||||||||||||||
Category: | Maximum Attack | ||||||||||||||||
Info: | Venture through a series of randomized maps. | ||||||||||||||||
Author: | Namakemono | ||||||||||||||||
Languages: | English | ||||||||||||||||
Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
- Make it to the end. Can you uncover a rare map? Find out!
- - Quest description
Enemy Counts
Caves 1 | |
---|---|
Enemy | Count |
Evil Shark | 24 |
Pal Shark | 30 |
Guil Shark | 28 |
Poison Lily | 45 |
Nano Dragon | 17 |
Pan Arms | 12 |
Grass Assassin | 23 |
Mines 1 | |
---|---|
Enemy | Count |
Gillchic | 44 |
Dubchic | 39 |
Dubwitch | 4 |
Canadine | 82 |
Canane | 9 |
Sinow Beat | 15 |
Sinow Gold | 27 |
Garanz | 22 |
Ruins 3 | |
---|---|
Enemy | Count |
Dimenian | 35 |
La Dimenian | 25 |
So Dimenian | 28 |
Claw | 8 |
Bulclaw | 14 |
Chaos Sorcerer | 14 |
Dark Belra | 22 |
Dark Gunner | 15 |
Death Gunner | 3 |
Chaos Bringer | 12 |
Spaceship | |
---|---|
Enemy | Count |
Hildebear | 9 |
Guil Shark | 6 |
Grass Assassin | 52 |
Sinow Beat | 9 |
Delsaber | 13 |
Chaos Bringer | 7 |
Palace | |
---|---|
Enemy | Count |
Hildebear | 8 |
Grass Assassin | 6 |
Sinow Beat | 12 |
Sinow Gold | 16 |
Delsaber | 8 |
Chaos Bringer | 30 |
Total | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enemy | Count | Enemy | Count | Enemy | Count | Enemy | Count |
Hildebear | 17 | Evil Shark | 24 | Gillchic | 44 | Dimenian | 35 |
Pal Shark | 30 | Dubchic | 39 | La Dimenian | 25 | ||
Guil Shark | 34 | Dubwitch | 4 | So Dimenian | 28 | ||
Poison Lily | 45 | Canadine | 82 | Claw | 8 | ||
Grass Assassin | 81 | Canane | 9 | Bulclaw | 14 | ||
Nano Dragon | 17 | Sinow Beat | 36 | Delsaber | 22 | ||
Pan Arms | 12 | Sinow Gold | 43 | Chaos Sorcerer | 14 | ||
Garanz | 22 | Dark Belra | 22 | ||||
Dark Gunner | 15 | ||||||
Death Gunner | 3 | ||||||
Chaos Bringer | 49 | ||||||
Boxes | |||
---|---|---|---|
Box Type | Count | Box Type | Count |
Under the Dome | Underground Channel | ||
Box (Armor) | 4 | Box | 4 |
Box (Tool) | 4 | Box (Armor) | 2 |
Box (Weapon) | 8 | Box (Meseta) | 1 |
Monitor Room | Box (Weapon) | 2 | |
Box (Armor) | 3 | ???? | |
Box (Meseta) | 3 | Box (Armor) | 5 |
Box (Tool) | 7 | Box (Meseta) | 7 |
Box (Weapon) | 3 | Box (Weapon) | 12 |
Bosses | |
---|---|
Enemy | Count |
Dragon | 1 |
De Rol Le | 1 |
Vol Opt | 1 |
Dark Falz | 1 |