Random Attack Xrd REV 1: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
| Line 375: | Line 375: | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=4|Total | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Booma]] | |||
|42 | |||
|[[Gobooma]] | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |||
|46 | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|35 | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Monest]] | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |||
|76 | |||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |||
|65 | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |||
|65 | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Dubchic]] | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Gillchic]] | |||
|74 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Canadine]] | |||
|145 | |||
|[[Canane]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Beat]] | |||
|62 | |||
|[[Sinow Gold]] | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garanz]] | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Dimenian]] | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |||
|34 | |||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Delsaber]] | |||
|47 | |||
|[[Claw]] | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bulclaw]] | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |||
|37 | |||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:16, 15 March 2021
| Episode 1 | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category: | |||||||||||||||||
| Info: | Fight off swarms of monsters in various areas. Can you make it to the end? | ||||||||||||||||
| Description: | Venture through a randomized series of maps. | ||||||||||||||||
| Reward: | ??? Meseta | ||||||||||||||||
| Author: | Ender | ||||||||||||||||
| Languages: | English | ||||||||||||||||
| Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
Enemy Counts
| Forest 1 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Booma | 32 |
| Gobooma | 21 |
| Gigobooma | 26 |
| Rag Rappy | 23 |
| Savage Wolf | 17 |
| Barbarous Wolf | 8 |
| Monest | 1 |
| Forest 2 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Booma | 11 |
| Gobooma | 21 |
| Gigobooma | 20 |
| Rag Rappy | 12 |
| Savage Wolf | 18 |
| Barbarous Wolf | 11 |
| Monest | 7 |
| Hildebear | 27 |
| Caves 1 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Evil Shark | 26 |
| Pal Shark | 11 |
| Guil Shark | 9 |
| Grass Assassin | 18 |
| Poison Lily | 35 |
| Pan Arms | 8 |
| Nano Dragon | 21 |
| Caves 3 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Evil Shark | 28 |
| Pal Shark | 17 |
| Guil Shark | 34 |
| Pan Arms | 7 |
| Poison Lily | 30 |
| Nano Dragon | 17 |
| Pofuilly Slime | 13 |
| Mines 1 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dubchic | 20 |
| Dubwitch | 6 |
| Gillchic | 41 |
| Canadine | 86 |
| Canane | 8 |
| Sinow Beat | 24 |
| Sinow Gold | 14 |
| Garanz | 7 |
| Mines 2 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dubchic | 11 |
| Dubwitch | 3 |
| Gillchic | 33 |
| Canadine | 59 |
| Canane | 5 |
| Sinow Beat | 16 |
| Sinow Gold | 16 |
| Garanz | 20 |
| Ruins 1 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dimenian | 19 |
| La Dimenian | 17 |
| So Dimenian | 12 |
| Claw | 19 |
| Bulclaw | 6 |
| Delsaber | 23 |
| Chaos Sorcerer | 12 |
| Dark Belra | 17 |
| Ruins 3 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dimenian | 34 |
| La Dimenian | 17 |
| So Dimenian | 18 |
| Claw | 27 |
| Bulclaw | 7 |
| Chaos Sorcerer | 24 |
| Dark Belra | 20 |
| Dark Gunner | 29 |
| Chaos Bringer | 19 |
| Under the Dome | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dragon | 1 |
| Underground Channel | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| De Rol Le | 1 |
| Monitor Room | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Vol Opt | 1 |
| ??? | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dark Falz | 1 |
| Spaceship | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Sinow Gold | 10 |
| Sinow Beat | 16 |
| Chaos Bringer | 8 |
| Delsaber | 11 |
| Guil Shark | 8 |
| Grass Assassin | 6 |
| Pal Shark | 4 |
| Evil Shark | 6 |
| Hildebear | 11 |
| Palace | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Sinow Gold | 2 |
| Sinow Beat | 6 |
| Chaos Bringer | 8 |
| Delsaber | 13 |
| Guil Shark | 14 |
| Grass Assassin | 11 |
| Pal Shark | 10 |
| Evil Shark | 16 |
| Hildebear | 15 |
| Total | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Enemy | Count | Enemy | Count |
| Booma | 42 | Gobooma | 42 |
| Gigobooma | 46 | Rag Rappy | 35 |
| Savage Wolf | 35 | Barbarous Wolf | 19 |
| Monest | 8 | Hildebear | 53 |
| Evil Shark | 76 | Pal Shark | 42 |
| Guil Shark | 65 | Pan Arms | 15 |
| Poison Lily | 65 | Nano Dragon | 38 |
| Pofuilly Slime | 13 | Dubchic | 31 |
| Dubwitch | 9 | Gillchic | 74 |
| Canadine | 145 | Canane | 13 |
| Sinow Beat | 62 | Sinow Gold | 42 |
| Garanz | 27 | Dimenian | 53 |
| La Dimenian | 34 | So Dimenian | 30 |
| Delsaber | 47 | Claw | 46 |
| Bulclaw | 13 | Chaos Sorcerer | 36 |
| Dark Belra | 37 | Dark Gunner | 29 |
| Chaos Bringer | 35 | ||
| Boxes | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Box Type | Count | Box Type | Count | Box Type | Count | Box Type | Count | Box Type | Count | Box Type | Count | Box Type | Count | Box Type | Count |
| Forest 1 | Forest 2 | Caves 1 | Caves 3 | Mines 1 | Mines 2 | Ruins 1 | Ruins 3 | ||||||||
| Box | 45 | Box | 24 | Box | 22 | Box | 26 | Box | 20 | Box | 28 | Box | 22 | Box | 13 |
| Boxes | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Box Type | Count | Box Type | Count | Box Type | Count | Box Type | Count | ||||
| Under the Dome | Underground Channel | Monitor Room | ??? | ||||||||
| Box (Meseta) | 5 | Box (Meseta) | 3 | Box (Meseta) | 3 | Box (Meseta) | 3 | ||||
| Box (Armor) | 2 | Box (Armor) | 2 | Box (Armor) | 3 | Box (Armor) | 9 | ||||
| Box (Weapon) | 2 | Box (Weapon) | 2 | Box (Weapon) | 3 | Box (Weapon) | 12 | ||||
| Box (Tool) | 5 | ||||||||||