5-1:Test/VR Temple 1: Difference between revisions

From Ephinea PSO Wiki
mNo edit summary
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|episode=2
|episode=2
|category=Government
|category=Government
|govnext=5-2:Test/VR Temple 2
|desc=Are you fit to carry out the tasks we'll ask of you? We'd like to find out.
|desc=Are you fit to carry out the tasks we'll ask of you? We'd like to find out.
|info=What is the Lab's top- secret request?
|info=What is the Lab's top- secret request?
Line 45: Line 46:
|16
|16
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
!colspan=2|Boxes
!colspan=2|Boxes
|-
|-
Line 62: Line 63:
|8
|8
|}
|}
{| class=navbox
 
|+
<br><br>
! colspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Government Quests
 
|-
==Quest Map==
! style="text-align:center;"|Previous
<gallery mode="nolines" heights="300" widths="300">
! style="text-align:center;"|Current
5-1 Test VR Temple 1 (VR Temple Alpha).png | VR Temple Alpha
! style="text-align:center;"|Next
</gallery>
|-
 
| style="text-align:center;"|-
| style="text-align:center;"|{{Quest link|5-1:Test/VR Temple 1}}
| style="text-align:center;"|{{Quest link|5-2:Test/VR Temple 2}}
|}
{{Episode2Quests}}
{{Episode2Quests}}
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]]
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]]
[[Category:Government Quests]]
[[Category:Government Quests]]

Latest revision as of 06:14, 5 January 2026

Quest icon.png5-1:Test/VR Temple 1
Episode 2
Category: Quest category icon.pngGovernment
Client: Lab
Info: What is the Lab's top- secret request?
Description: Are you fit to carry out the tasks we'll ask of you? We'd like to find out.
Author: Sonic Team
Languages: English, Japanese
Government Quests:
Current: Quest icon.png5-1:Test/VR Temple 1
Next: Quest icon.png5-2:Test/VR Temple 2
Total XP

N H VH U
1587 8051 16225 51030

N H VH U
1587 8051 16225 46375

Enemy Counts

VR Temple Alpha
Enemy Count
Dimenian 17
La Dimenian 33
Rag Rappy 13
Poison Lily 31
Hildebear 5
Monest 3
Grass Assassin 16
Boxes
Box Type Count
VR Temple Alpha
Box 31
Box (Armor) 5
Box (Weapon) 8



Quest Map