6-3:Test/Spaceship 3: Difference between revisions

From Ephinea PSO Wiki
No edit summary
(Quest Maps Added)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|episode=2
|episode=2
|category=Government
|category=Government
|govprev=6-2:Test/Spaceship 2
|govnext=6-4:Test/Spaceship 4
|desc=Are you fit to carry out the tasks we'll ask of you? We'd like to find out.
|desc=Are you fit to carry out the tasks we'll ask of you? We'd like to find out.
|info=What is the Lab's top- secret request?
|info=What is the Lab's top- secret request?
Line 111: Line 113:
|5
|5
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
!colspan=2|Boxes
!colspan=2|Boxes
|-
|-
Line 122: Line 124:
|10
|10
|}
|}
{| class=navbox
 
|+
<br><br><br><br><br><br><br>
! colspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Government Quests
 
|-
==Quest Maps==
! style="text-align:center;"|Previous
<gallery mode="nolines" heights="300" widths="300">
! style="text-align:center;"|Current
6-3 Test Spaceship 3 (VR Spaceship Alpha).png | VR Spaceship Alpha
! style="text-align:center;"|Next
6-3 Test Spaceship 3 (VR Spaceship Beta).png | VR Spaceship Beta
|-
</gallery>
| style="text-align:center;"|{{Quest link|6-2:Test/Spaceship 2}}
 
| style="text-align:center;"|{{Quest link|6-3:Test/Spaceship 3}}
{{Episode2Quests}}
| style="text-align:center;"|{{Quest link|6-4:Test/Spaceship 4}}
|}
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]]
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]]
[[Category:Government Quests]]
[[Category:Government Quests]]

Latest revision as of 06:30, 5 January 2026

Quest icon.png6-3:Test/Spaceship 3
Episode 2
Category: Quest category icon.pngGovernment
Client: Lab
Info: What is the Lab's top- secret request?
Description: Are you fit to carry out the tasks we'll ask of you? We'd like to find out.
Author: Sonic Team
Languages: English, Japanese
Government Quests:
Previous: Quest icon.png6-2:Test/Spaceship 2
Current: Quest icon.png6-3:Test/Spaceship 3
Next: Quest icon.png6-4:Test/Spaceship 4
Total XP

N H VH U
2491 11456 22910 71505

N H VH U
2491 11394 22880 64550

Enemy Counts

VR Spaceship Alpha
Enemy Count
Gillchic 30
Dubchic 9
Dubwitch 3
Savage Wolf 19
Barbarous Wolf 7
Delsaber 11
Pan Arms 9
Garanz 1
VR Spaceship Beta
Enemy Count
Gillchic 20
Dubchic 7
Dubwitch 2
Savage Wolf 17
Barbarous Wolf 20
Delsaber 15
Pan Arms 6
Chaos Sorcerer 5
Total
Enemy Count
Gillchic 50
Dubchic 16
Dubwitch 5
Savage Wolf 36
Barbarous Wolf 27
Delsaber 26
Pan Arms 15
Garanz 1
Chaos Sorcerer 5
Boxes
Box Type Count
VR Spaceship Beta
Box 10








Quest Maps