Rappy Halloween: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Quest | |||
|title=Rappy Halloween | |||
|episode=2 | |||
|category=Event | |||
|desc= | |||
|info= | |||
|client= | |||
|author=Alisaryn | |||
|langs=English, Japanese | |||
}} | |||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{| class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {| class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 6: | Line 17: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dolmdarl]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
| | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gee]] | |[[Gee]] | ||
| | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
| | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recobox]] | |||
|17 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {| class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 43: | Line 55: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{Episode2Quests}} | {{Episode2Quests}} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:38, 3 November 2024
| Episode 2 | |
|---|---|
| Category: | |
| Author: | Alisaryn |
| Languages: | English, Japanese |
Enemy Counts
| Seaside | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dolmolm | 17 |
| Dolmdarl | 15 |
| Merillia | 15 |
| Meriltas | 19 |
| Gee | 27 |
| Ul Gibbon | 15 |
| Zol Gibbon | 25 |
| Recobox | 17 |
| Boxes | |
|---|---|
| Box Type | Count |
| Seaside | |
| Box | 20 |
| Box (Weapon) | 2 |