5-4:Test/VR Temple 4: Difference between revisions

From Ephinea PSO Wiki
No edit summary
(Fixed Seaside Enemy/Box count where there are enemies and boxes you cant reach.)
Line 37: Line 37:
|[[Poison Lily]]
|[[Poison Lily]]
|25
|25
|-
|[[Nar Lily]]
|5
|-
|-
|[[Hildebear]]
|[[Hildebear]]
Line 60: Line 57:
|-
|-
|[[La Dimenian]]
|[[La Dimenian]]
|16
|13
|-
|-
|[[So Dimenian]]
|[[So Dimenian]]
Line 66: Line 63:
|-
|-
|[[Poison Lily]]
|[[Poison Lily]]
|31
|27
|-
|-
|[[Monest]]
|[[Monest]]
|3
|2
|-
|-
|[[Grass Assassin]]
|[[Grass Assassin]]
Line 87: Line 84:
|-
|-
|[[La Dimenian]]
|[[La Dimenian]]
|47
|44
|-
|-
|[[So Dimenian]]
|[[So Dimenian]]
Line 96: Line 93:
|-
|-
|[[Poison Lily]]
|[[Poison Lily]]
|56
|52
|-
|[[Nar Lily]]
|5
|-
|-
|[[Hildebear]]
|[[Hildebear]]
Line 105: Line 99:
|-
|-
|[[Monest]]
|[[Monest]]
|5
|4
|-
|-
|[[Grass Assassin]]
|[[Grass Assassin]]
Line 134: Line 128:
|[[Box|Box]]
|[[Box|Box]]
|40
|40
|-
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]]
|4
|-
|-
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]]
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]]
|9
|1
|}
|}



Revision as of 03:05, 3 January 2026

Quest icon.png5-4:Test/VR Temple 4
Episode 2
Category: Quest category icon.pngGovernment
Client: Lab
Info: What is the Lab's top- secret request?
Description: Are you fit to carry out the tasks we'll ask of you? We'd like to find out.
Author: Sonic Team
Languages: English, Japanese
Government Quests:
Previous: Quest icon.png5-3:Test/VR Temple 3
Current: Quest icon.png5-4:Test/VR Temple 4
Next: Quest icon.png5-5:Test/VR Temple 5
Total XP

N H VH U
3233 15268 30354 95369

N H VH U
3233 15268 30354 86516

Enemy Counts

VR Temple Alpha
Enemy Count
Dimenian 14
La Dimenian 31
Rag Rappy 13
Poison Lily 25
Hildebear 5
Monest 2
Grass Assassin 14
VR Temple Beta
Enemy Count
Rag Rappy 16
La Dimenian 13
So Dimenian 23
Poison Lily 27
Monest 2
Grass Assassin 10
Dark Belra 8
Total
Enemy Count
Dimenian 14
La Dimenian 44
So Dimenian 23
Rag Rappy 29
Poison Lily 52
Hildebear 5
Monest 4
Grass Assassin 24
Dark Belra 8
Boxes
Box Type Count
VR Temple Alpha
Box 36
Box (Armor) 5
Box (Weapon) 8
VR Temple Beta
Box 40
Box (Weapon) 1