7-4:Central Control: Difference between revisions

From Ephinea PSO Wiki
No edit summary
(Quest Map Added)
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|episode=2
|episode=2
|category=Government
|category=Government
|govprev=7-3:Silent Beach
|govnext=7-5:Isle of Mutants
|desc=The island's security mode has been disabled. Please investigate the Central Control Area.
|desc=The island's security mode has been disabled. Please investigate the Central Control Area.
|info=Investigate the now accessible Central Control Area.
|info=Investigate the now accessible Central Control Area.
Line 57: Line 59:
|1
|1
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
!colspan=2|Boxes
!colspan=2|Boxes
|-
|-
Line 74: Line 76:
|2
|2
|}
|}
{| class=navbox
 
|+
<br><br><br><br><br><br><br>
! colspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Government Quests
 
|-
==Quest Map==
! style="text-align:center;"|Previous
<gallery mode="nolines" heights="300" widths="300">
! style="text-align:center;"|Current
7-4 Central Control (Central Control Area).png| Central Control Area
! style="text-align:center;"|Next
</gallery>
|-
 
| style="text-align:center;"|{{Quest link|7-3:Silent Beach}}
| style="text-align:center;"|{{Quest link|7-4:Central Control}}
| style="text-align:center;"|{{Quest link|7-5:Isle of Mutants}}
|}
{{Episode2Quests}}
{{Episode2Quests}}
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]]
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]]
[[Category:Government Quests]]
[[Category:Government Quests]]

Latest revision as of 06:42, 5 January 2026

Quest icon.png7-4:Central Control
Episode 2
Category: Quest category icon.pngGovernment
Client: Lab
Info: Investigate the now accessible Central Control Area.
Description: The island's security mode has been disabled. Please investigate the Central Control Area.
Author: Sonic Team
Languages: English, Japanese
Government Quests:
Previous: Quest icon.png7-3:Silent Beach
Current: Quest icon.png7-4:Central Control
Next: Quest icon.png7-5:Isle of Mutants
Total XP

N H VH U
2594 9975 18884 59149

N H VH U
2594 10009 19028 53723

Enemy Counts

Central Control Area
Enemy Count
Merillia 22
Meriltas 6
Ul Gibbon 17
Zol Gibbon 18
Gee 34
Sinow Berill 11
Sinow Spigell 6
Mericarol 3
Gibbles 3
Gi Gue 4
Random Mericarol 1
Boxes
Box Type Count
Central Control Area
Box 11
Box (Armor) 2
Box (Weapon) 2








Quest Map