4-3:Hero & Daughter: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
No edit summary |
(Quest Maps Added) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|[[Bulclaw]] | |[[Bulclaw]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
| Line 57: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
| | |19 (4) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
| Line 66: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Claw]] | |[[Claw]] | ||
| | |48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bulclaw]] | |[[Bulclaw]] | ||
| Line 72: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |[[Dark Gunner]] | ||
| | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |[[Dark Gunner]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
| Line 120: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
| | |43 (47) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
| | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
| Line 129: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Claw]] | |[[Claw]] | ||
| | |116 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bulclaw]] | |[[Bulclaw]] | ||
| Line 138: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |[[Dark Gunner]] | ||
| | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
| Line 149: | Line 143: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Boxes | !colspan=2|Boxes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 169: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
| | |52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Antidote)]] | |[[Box|Box (Antidote)]] | ||
| Line 197: | Line 191: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest Maps== | |||
<gallery mode="nolines" heights="300" widths="300"> | |||
4-3 Hero & Daughter (Ruins 1).png | Ruins 1 | |||
4-3 Hero & Daughter (Ruins 2 (1)).png | Ruins 2 (1/2) | |||
4-3 Hero & Daughter (Ruins 2 (2)).png | Ruins 2 (2/2) | |||
</gallery> | |||
{{Episode1Quests}} | {{Episode1Quests}} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Government Quests]] | [[Category:Government Quests]] | ||
Latest revision as of 09:12, 10 January 2026
| Episode 1 | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category: | |||||||||||||||||
| Client: | Principal | ||||||||||||||||
| Info: | A secret request from the Principal. What could he want? | ||||||||||||||||
| Description: | Details pending. | ||||||||||||||||
| Author: | Sonic Team | ||||||||||||||||
| Languages: | English, Japanese | ||||||||||||||||
| Government Quests: | |||||||||||||||||
| Previous: | |||||||||||||||||
| Current: | |||||||||||||||||
| Next: | |||||||||||||||||
| Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
Enemy Counts
| Ruins 1 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dimenian | 62 |
| La Dimenian | 16 |
| So Dimenian | 4 |
| Delsaber | 8 |
| Claw | 62 |
| Bulclaw | 1 |
| Chaos Sorcerer | 4 |
| Dark Belra | 5 |
| Ruins 2 (1/2) | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dimenian | 13 |
| La Dimenian | 19 (4) |
| So Dimenian | 4 |
| Delsaber | 16 |
| Claw | 48 |
| Bulclaw | 3 |
| Dark Gunner | 18 |
| Chaos Bringer | 3 |
| Ruins 2 (2/2) | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| La Dimenian | 8 |
| So Dimenian | 15 |
| Delsaber | 2 |
| Claw | 6 |
| Bulclaw | 4 |
| Dark Gunner | 9 |
| Chaos Bringer | 4 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dimenian | 75 |
| La Dimenian | 43 (47) |
| So Dimenian | 23 |
| Delsaber | 26 |
| Claw | 116 |
| Bulclaw | 8 |
| Dark Belra | 5 |
| Dark Gunner | 27 |
| Chaos Sorcerer | 4 |
| Chaos Bringer | 7 |
| Boxes | |
|---|---|
| Box Type | Count |
| Ruins 1 | |
| Box | 47 |
| Box (Armor) | 7 |
| Box (Weapon) | 5 |
| Ruins 2 (1/2) | |
| Box | 52 |
| Box (Antidote) | 4 |
| Box (Armor) | 2 |
| Box (Moon Atomizer) | 2 |
| Box (Sol Atomizer) | 4 |
| Box (Star Atomizer) | 1 |
| Box (Telepipe) | 1 |
| Box (Weapon) | 4 |
| Ruins 2 (2/2) | |
| Box (Dimate) | 6 |