4-3:Hero & Daughter: Difference between revisions

From Ephinea PSO Wiki
m (→‎Enemy Counts: Box count fix)
(Quest Maps Added)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 33: Line 33:
|-
|-
|[[So Dimenian]]
|[[So Dimenian]]
|3
|4
|-
|-
|[[Delsaber]]
|[[Delsaber]]
Line 60: Line 60:
|-
|-
|[[La Dimenian]]
|[[La Dimenian]]
|26
|19 (4)
|-
|-
|[[So Dimenian]]
|[[So Dimenian]]
Line 69: Line 69:
|-
|-
|[[Claw]]
|[[Claw]]
|54
|48
|-
|-
|[[Bulclaw]]
|[[Bulclaw]]
Line 75: Line 75:
|-
|-
|[[Dark Gunner]]
|[[Dark Gunner]]
|21
|18
|-
|[[Death Gunner]]
|6
|-
|-
|[[Chaos Bringer]]
|[[Chaos Bringer]]
Line 106: Line 103:
|[[Dark Gunner]]
|[[Dark Gunner]]
|9
|9
|-
|[[Death Gunner]]
|3
|-
|-
|[[Chaos Bringer]]
|[[Chaos Bringer]]
Line 123: Line 117:
|-
|-
|[[La Dimenian]]
|[[La Dimenian]]
|50
|43 (47)
|-
|-
|[[So Dimenian]]
|[[So Dimenian]]
|22
|23
|-
|-
|[[Delsaber]]
|[[Delsaber]]
Line 132: Line 126:
|-
|-
|[[Claw]]
|[[Claw]]
|122
|116
|-
|-
|[[Bulclaw]]
|[[Bulclaw]]
Line 141: Line 135:
|-
|-
|[[Dark Gunner]]
|[[Dark Gunner]]
|30
|27
|-
|[[Death Gunner]]
|9
|-
|-
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]]
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]]
Line 152: Line 143:
|7
|7
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
!colspan=2|Boxes
!colspan=2|Boxes
|-
|-
Line 200: Line 191:
|6
|6
|}
|}
==Quest Maps==
<gallery mode="nolines" heights="300" widths="300">
4-3 Hero & Daughter (Ruins 1).png | Ruins 1
4-3 Hero & Daughter (Ruins 2 (1)).png | Ruins 2 (1/2)
4-3 Hero & Daughter (Ruins 2 (2)).png | Ruins 2 (2/2)
</gallery>


{{Episode1Quests}}
{{Episode1Quests}}
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]]
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]]
[[Category:Government Quests]]
[[Category:Government Quests]]

Latest revision as of 09:12, 10 January 2026

Quest icon.png4-3:Hero & Daughter
Episode 1
Category: Quest category icon.pngGovernment
Client: Principal
Info: A secret request from the Principal. What could he want?
Description: Details pending.
Author: Sonic Team
Languages: English, Japanese
Government Quests:
Previous: Quest icon.png4-2:Buried Relics
Current: Quest icon.png4-3:Hero & Daughter
Next: Quest icon.png4-4:The Tomb Stirs
Total XP

N H VH U
6466 22006 41794 115268

N H VH U
6222 21518 41084 110808

Enemy Counts

Ruins 1
Enemy Count
Dimenian 62
La Dimenian 16
So Dimenian 4
Delsaber 8
Claw 62
Bulclaw 1
Chaos Sorcerer 4
Dark Belra 5
Ruins 2 (1/2)
Enemy Count
Dimenian 13
La Dimenian 19 (4)
So Dimenian 4
Delsaber 16
Claw 48
Bulclaw 3
Dark Gunner 18
Chaos Bringer 3
Ruins 2 (2/2)
Enemy Count
La Dimenian 8
So Dimenian 15
Delsaber 2
Claw 6
Bulclaw 4
Dark Gunner 9
Chaos Bringer 4
Total
Enemy Count
Dimenian 75
La Dimenian 43 (47)
So Dimenian 23
Delsaber 26
Claw 116
Bulclaw 8
Dark Belra 5
Dark Gunner 27
Chaos Sorcerer 4
Chaos Bringer 7
Boxes
Box Type Count
Ruins 1
Box 47
Box (Armor) 7
Box (Weapon) 5
Ruins 2 (1/2)
Box 52
Box (Antidote) 4
Box (Armor) 2
Box (Moon Atomizer) 2
Box (Sol Atomizer) 4
Box (Star Atomizer) 1
Box (Telepipe) 1
Box (Weapon) 4
Ruins 2 (2/2)
Box (Dimate) 6

Quest Maps